-

11:00 Saint-Brieuc - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Horace Du Goutier|
4/7 1.571 -175
2ème
|Houston Disa|
8/1 9.00 +800
3ème
|Hold Up Dream|
13/2 7.50 +650
4ème
|Hell Dream Vet|
12/1 13.00 +1200
|Haut Defi|
18/1 19.00 +1800
|Haut Empire|
28/1 29.00 +2800
|Hermes D'havard|
40/1 41.00 +4000
NR
|Hermione Des Tours N/R|
|Hero Des Neuf Clos|
33/1 34.00 +3300
|Hamour Tejy|
16/1 17.00 +1600
|Hidalgo Villetot|
6/1 7.00 +600
Dividendes prévus.: 7.38
11:30 Saint-Brieuc - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Eclat De Sun|
8/1 9.00 +800
2ème
|Eagle Pass|
6/1 7.00 +600
3ème
|Etna Du Lupin|
11/8 2.375 +137
4ème
|Elianis Celeste|
14/1 15.00 +1400
|Elfix De Neel|
33/1 34.00 +3300
|Eastwood De Couet|
80/1 81.00 +8000
|Espoir Divin|
66/1 67.00 +6600
|Elite Du Biston|
66/1 67.00 +6600
|Enarque Planchette|
25/1 26.00 +2500
|Elyn De Joudes|
13/2 7.50 +650
|El Fuego De Bez|
66/1 67.00 +6600
|Evane De Perthuis|
33/1 34.00 +3300
|Emir Perrine|
16/1 17.00 +1600
|Excelebration|
16/1 17.00 +1600
|Easy Cash|
66/1 67.00 +6600
|Epsom Girl|
8/1 9.00 +800
|Emile Renka|
40/1 41.00 +4000
|Epine D'avril|
10/1 11.00 +1000
Dividendes prévus.: 59.96
12:00 Saint-Brieuc - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Genial De Landemer|
9/4 3.25 +225
2ème
|Gamin Bazoquain|
5/1 6.00 +500
3ème
|Grand Roi Kalouma|
5/2 3.50 +250
4ème
|Gentleman Coglais|
8/1 9.00 +800
NR
|Galopin Des Biards N/R|
|Glouglou D'emi|
50/1 51.00 +5000
|Galiote Moulinet|
16/1 17.00 +1600
|Gabriel Al|
22/1 23.00 +2200
|Green Fairy|
50/1 51.00 +5000
|Gagnant Rush|
9/1 10.00 +900
|Gloria De Joudes|
12/1 13.00 +1200
|Garde A Vous Cosse|
40/1 41.00 +4000
|Gold D'Ecroville|
33/1 34.00 +3300
|Gasparoff|
9/1 10.00 +900
Dividendes prévus.: 15.52
12:30 Saint-Brieuc - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Fleche Etoile|
2/1 3.00 +200
2ème
|Farandole Des Bois|
16/1 17.00 +1600
3ème
|Francfort|
8/1 9.00 +800
4ème
|First Lady Bleue|
6/1 7.00 +600
|Frimousse|
40/1 41.00 +4000
|Felicie Aussi|
14/1 15.00 +1400
|Fortuna Cehere|
66/1 67.00 +6600
|Fille De L'ouest|
9/1 10.00 +900
|Faronna|
4/1 5.00 +400
|Fontana D'Occagnes|
14/1 15.00 +1400
|Forcina Jasma|
66/1 67.00 +6600
|Finley Codie|
20/1 21.00 +2000
|Fee Mystic|
22/1 23.00 +2200
|Fee D'occagnes|
33/1 34.00 +3300
|Folie De Bouere|
40/1 41.00 +4000
|Fanchon De Roche|
28/1 29.00 +2800
|Fierte Rapid|
33/1 34.00 +3300
|Faya Treveenne|
25/1 26.00 +2500
Dividendes prévus.: 19.03
Dividendes prévus.: 40.0
1:00 Saint-Brieuc - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Fredo Dairpet|
33/1 34.00 +3300
2ème
|Fleming|
5/1 6.00 +500
3ème
|Figaro D'ipejy|
25/1 26.00 +2500
4ème
|Follow Me Flash|
13/2 7.50 +650
|Falcon De L'orbrie|
40/1 41.00 +4000
|First Black|
9/2 5.50 +450
|Fandango Glycines|
33/1 34.00 +3300
|First Williams|
50/1 51.00 +5000
|Feldspath Thepol|
66/1 67.00 +6600
|Feel Cool D'eb|
8/1 9.00 +800
|Fito Prior|
22/1 23.00 +2200
|Flash Besp|
40/1 41.00 +4000
|Ferry Boat|
28/1 29.00 +2800
|Firsso Wind|
66/1 67.00 +6600
|Flocon Montjeanais|
15/2 8.50 +750
|Feeling D'hermes|
12/1 13.00 +1200
|Fastnet Du Hutrel|
16/1 17.00 +1600
|Farmer Keryvon|
11/4 3.75 +275
Dividendes prévus.: 202.58
1:30 Saint-Brieuc - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Destin De Linieres|
11/1 12.00 +1100
2ème
|Cavalino Sacha|
28/1 29.00 +2800
3ème
|Darwino|
6/1 7.00 +600
4ème
|Cambada D'or|
25/1 26.00 +2500
|Cesar De Villiers|
80/1 81.00 +8000
|Beatus Avis|
33/1 34.00 +3300
|Bernardo Du Boulay|
33/1 34.00 +3300
|Dame Noire Phi|
50/1 51.00 +5000
|Diamond Right|
18/1 19.00 +1800
|Caline De Femisson|
22/1 23.00 +2200
|Cocaan De Guegue|
18/1 19.00 +1800
|Brytane Du Rozel|
22/1 23.00 +2200
|Cosmopolite Seven|
40/1 41.00 +4000
|Dutiful|
9/2 5.50 +450
|Doudou Glycines|
3/1 4.00 +300
|Bill Bonnetiere|
28/1 29.00 +2800
|Delmonica Vet|
5/2 3.50 +250
|Boss D'Ourville|
40/1 41.00 +4000
Dividendes prévus.: 309.01
Chargement du ticket de pari

Diffusion en direct