-

4:23 Graignes - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Espoir Flymp|
9/4 3.25 +225
2ème
|Eros Du Rib|
5/1 6.00 +500
3ème
|Eclair De Martigny|
9/1 10.00 +900
4ème
|Elvis D'Auvrecy|
33/1 34.00 +3300
|Esteban Poterie|
80/1 81.00 +8000
|Easy Business|
40/1 41.00 +4000
|Eclair D'ablon|
22/1 23.00 +2200
|Etalon Oriental|
6/1 7.00 +600
|Elixir Du Centaure|
125/1 126.00 +12500
|Eagle One Voirons|
20/1 21.00 +2000
NR
|Espoir De Jobi N/R|
|Exo D'Epuisay|
5/1 6.00 +500
|Exil D'erevan|
50/1 51.00 +5000
|El Paso Digeo|
18/1 19.00 +1800
|Escurial|
80/1 81.00 +8000
|Energumene|
80/1 81.00 +8000
|Euro Maker|
7/2 4.50 +350
Dividendes prévus.: 14.87
4:57 Graignes - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Egine Precieuse|
10/1 11.00 +1000
2ème
|Easy Mesloise|
3/1 4.00 +300
3ème
|Etoile Montaval|
11/8 2.375 +137
4ème
|Ezra De Ligny|
50/1 51.00 +5000
|Elite Soledad|
66/1 67.00 +6600
|Edene De Bellande|
100/1 101.00 +10000
|Elite La Mazure|
100/1 101.00 +10000
|Endene Beauregard|
14/1 15.00 +1400
|Ecosse Bleue|
40/1 41.00 +4000
|Enne Du Bouillon|
28/1 29.00 +2800
|Emeraude Quick|
7/1 8.00 +700
|Etoile Quartma|
10/1 11.00 +1000
|Elocata|
50/1 51.00 +5000
|Etoile Du Cantal|
80/1 81.00 +8000
|Erele Du Mesnildot|
14/1 15.00 +1400
|Etoile D'Auvrecy|
40/1 41.00 +4000
|Eminence Bleue|
10/1 11.00 +1000
Dividendes prévus.: 43.71
5:32 Graignes - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Crack Des Autels|
9/4 3.25 +225
2ème
|Dentella Bella|
7/4 2.75 +175
3ème
|Cisa Du Mouchel|
40/1 41.00 +4000
4ème
|Bosdarros|
80/1 81.00 +8000
|Cybele|
150/1 151.00 +15000
|Billmick Verderie|
150/1 151.00 +15000
|Celia Rocq|
40/1 41.00 +4000
|Captain D'ourville|
10/1 11.00 +1000
|Duc Du Gers|
80/1 81.00 +8000
|Chipie Des Landes|
10/1 11.00 +1000
|Duc Du Goutier|
9/2 5.50 +450
|Damier Rouge Phi|
10/1 11.00 +1000
|Diva Des Bleuets|
100/1 101.00 +10000
|Bocage Du Rib|
50/1 51.00 +5000
|Cyrus De Cayola|
11/1 12.00 +1100
|Cadet|
80/1 81.00 +8000
|Boca Ecus|
33/1 34.00 +3300
Dividendes prévus.: 7.35
6:07 Graignes - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Beatus Avis|
5/2 3.50 +250
2ème
|Cybele De L'auney|
7/1 8.00 +700
3ème
|Calagan Dechambou|
15/2 8.50 +750
4ème
|Coq D'Avran|
9/4 3.25 +225
|Balzan For Clara|
20/1 21.00 +2000
|Dusty De Guez|
22/1 23.00 +2200
|Cosmos|
66/1 67.00 +6600
|Dopamine Jiji|
11/1 12.00 +1100
|Coumbaya Wind|
8/1 9.00 +800
|Belline Du Perche|
40/1 41.00 +4000
|Croks De Guez|
40/1 41.00 +4000
|Alex Des Champs|
50/1 51.00 +5000
|Alister Du Suret|
66/1 67.00 +6600
|Diabolo Star|
8/1 9.00 +800
|Ballerine Sissi|
50/1 51.00 +5000
Dividendes prévus.: 22.06
6:42 Graignes - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Douche Catz|
11/4 3.75 +275
2ème
|Dakota|
4/1 5.00 +400
3ème
|Baby Black D'Erah|
18/1 19.00 +1800
4ème
|Damarosa Bouillon|
8/1 9.00 +800
|Comtesse De Connee|
50/1 51.00 +5000
|Crack De La Cavee|
50/1 51.00 +5000
|Desir Bay|
20/1 21.00 +2000
|Denfert Du Relais|
17/2 9.50 +850
|Doudou Glycines|
20/1 21.00 +2000
|Crazy Du Calorne|
100/1 101.00 +10000
|Chef De Parti|
18/1 19.00 +1800
|Coach D'Ylea|
10/3 4.333 +333
|Carla Du Breil|
22/1 23.00 +2200
|Cesar Bois Jouan|
25/1 26.00 +2500
|Babou Star|
25/1 26.00 +2500
|Deesse Vallembras|
18/1 19.00 +1800
|Bella Street|
66/1 67.00 +6600
|Banksy Beat|
33/1 34.00 +3300
Dividendes prévus.: 13.81
7:17 Graignes - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Forban Du Rib|
3/1 4.00 +300
2ème
|Fast And Good|
10/1 11.00 +1000
3ème
|Funny Dream Al|
22/1 23.00 +2200
4ème
|Filou Des Oubeaux|
66/1 67.00 +6600
|Fubuki|
25/1 26.00 +2500
|Frappeur|
80/1 81.00 +8000
|Falco De Bruce|
25/1 26.00 +2500
|Flash Valmont|
6/1 7.00 +600
|Freon De La Besvre|
16/1 17.00 +1600
|First Des Roseaux|
13/8 2.625 +162
|Funchal Jeloca|
14/1 15.00 +1400
|Flipper D'Obret|
11/1 12.00 +1100
|Fidjien|
11/1 12.00 +1100
|First Jo|
18/1 19.00 +1800
Dividendes prévus.: 36.81
7:50 Graignes - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Figave|
6/5 2.20 +120
2ème
|Fleur De Garde|
11/1 12.00 +1100
3ème
|Fabuleuse Miss|
40/1 41.00 +4000
4ème
|Fine Renardiere|
9/1 10.00 +900
|Fizz Gentille|
20/1 21.00 +2000
|Flicka Du Liot|
8/1 9.00 +800
|Feria Du Capre|
20/1 21.00 +2000
|Flavy|
50/1 51.00 +5000
|Flore De L'aunay|
7/2 4.50 +350
|Fantastic Filly|
28/1 29.00 +2800
|Fanchon|
20/1 21.00 +2000
|Fiovie De Guegue|
40/1 41.00 +4000
|Facette Du Refoud|
16/1 17.00 +1600
|Feria Dream|
14/1 15.00 +1400
Dividendes prévus.: 17.51
8:30 Graignes - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Gitane De La Dives|
5/2 3.50 +250
2ème
|Gaia Trembladaise|
2/1 3.00 +200
3ème
|Gelinotte Bleue|
7/1 8.00 +700
4ème
|Gravure De L'iton|
11/2 6.50 +550
5ème
|Golden Grace|
33/1 34.00 +3300
6ème
|Golf|
40/1 41.00 +4000
PLACE_7
|Granvillaise Bleue|
16/1 17.00 +1600
PLACE_8
|Golden Lilac|
13/2 7.50 +650
|Gamin D'elphigny|
40/1 41.00 +4000
|Govanon|
28/1 29.00 +2800
NR
|Gamin De L'inam N/R|
|Gino De L'inam|
66/1 67.00 +6600
|Gabriel Al|
16/1 17.00 +1600
|Gasby Du Fer|
18/1 19.00 +1800
Dividendes prévus.: 8.69
Chargement du ticket de pari

Diffusion en direct