-

3:45 Seoul - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Udaeryung|
33/1 34.00 +3300
2ème
|Magpie|
40/1 41.00 +4000
3ème
|Dangdae Jilju|
20/1 21.00 +2000
|Gwacheon Gongju|
100/1 101.00 +10000
|I'm Happy|
40/1 41.00 +4000
|Songam Barbie|
7/4 2.75 +175
|Full Moon Ocean|
6/4 2.50 +150
|Royal Shalom|
7/2 4.50 +350
|Cheongdam Queens|
25/1 26.00 +2500
|Geumbit Yeoljeong|
16/1 17.00 +1600
|Steel Run|
20/1 21.00 +2000
|Sokbo Ongju|
28/1 29.00 +2800
Dividendes prévus.: 973.3
4:10 Seoul - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Horse Queen|
8/15 1.533 -187
2ème
|To The Victory|
5/1 6.00 +500
3ème
|Big Classic|
3/1 4.00 +300
|Samae Jilju|
6/1 7.00 +600
|Macho Bressie|
150/1 151.00 +15000
|I Can Fly|
150/1 151.00 +15000
|Gold Field|
80/1 81.00 +8000
|Sojunghan Bomul|
150/1 151.00 +15000
|Gamdong Party|
200/1 201.00 +20000
|Sinbu|
18/1 19.00 +1800
|Gold Level|
100/1 101.00 +10000
|Kahinah|
33/1 34.00 +3300
Dividendes prévus.: 5.11
4:35 Seoul - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Dong Jak|
13/2 7.50 +650
2ème
|Okay Tap|
7/4 2.75 +175
3ème
|Haerang|
5/1 6.00 +500
|Cupid Choice|
50/1 51.00 +5000
|Mason|
8/1 9.00 +800
|Daema Jipung|
100/1 101.00 +10000
|Endurance|
25/1 26.00 +2500
|Nalara Hill|
15/2 8.50 +750
|Sunshin Marine N/R|
|Cheonnyeon Happy|
9/2 5.50 +450
|Hit The Pace|
16/1 17.00 +1600
|Dae Yongwang|
17/2 9.50 +850
Dividendes prévus.: 20.28
5:00 Seoul - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Rich Rules|
9/1 10.00 +900
2ème
|Dragon Boat|
6/4 2.50 +150
3ème
|Cheonji Pokpung|
8/1 9.00 +800
|Cheonha Yeoje|
33/1 34.00 +3300
|Seoul Magic|
33/1 34.00 +3300
|Wind River|
2/1 3.00 +200
|Meni Speed|
20/1 21.00 +2000
|Hosua|
80/1 81.00 +8000
|K Tap Party|
200/1 201.00 +20000
|Power Cat|
66/1 67.00 +6600
|Regina|
100/1 101.00 +10000
|Bului Queen|
11/2 6.50 +550
Dividendes prévus.: 23.62
6:20 Seoul - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Flying Ford|
4/1 5.00 +400
2ème
|Hwansang Star|
50/1 51.00 +5000
3ème
|Eoneu Meotjin Nal|
6/1 7.00 +600
|Ace Zapper|
28/1 29.00 +2800
|Kiliui Pyobeom|
11/1 12.00 +1100
|Devil Man|
22/1 23.00 +2200
|Yori Jori|
28/1 29.00 +2800
|Hwangpyoma|
12/1 13.00 +1200
|Geuma Falcon|
4/5 1.80 -125
|Giant Macho|
22/1 23.00 +2200
|Wonderful Indian|
80/1 81.00 +8000
Dividendes prévus.: 204.48
Dividende du tricast: 1227.89
7:10 Seoul - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Jilpung Gangja|
5/1 6.00 +500
2ème
|Best Chapel|
11/1 12.00 +1100
3ème
|Yaho Thunder Cat|
6/4 2.50 +150
|Chowon Yeojeonsa|
80/1 81.00 +8000
|Seongbul Champ|
50/1 51.00 +5000
|Eunice|
100/1 101.00 +10000
|Gaja Gaja|
66/1 67.00 +6600
|Thunder Money|
33/1 34.00 +3300
|Daldari|
33/1 34.00 +3300
|Global Cheonha|
5/2 3.50 +250
|Eco Brother|
6/1 7.00 +600
|Blue Fire|
16/1 17.00 +1600
Dividendes prévus.: 59.59
Dividende du tricast: 126.45
8:00 Seoul - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Sol Parang|
5/4 2.25 +125
2ème
|Our Cat|
40/1 41.00 +4000
3ème
|Money Daeryuk|
12/1 13.00 +1200
|Jingyeogui Cheonma|
40/1 41.00 +4000
|Jeongsang Dolpung|
40/1 41.00 +4000
|Daehaeng Daebak|
12/1 13.00 +1200
|Royal Prince|
9/1 10.00 +900
|Smart Bobae|
8/1 9.00 +800
|Seungri Narae|
7/1 8.00 +700
|Bodeuram|
3/1 4.00 +300
|Black Wind|
40/1 41.00 +4000
Dividendes prévus.: 80.07
Dividende du tricast: 471.21
8:50 Seoul - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Simon Fruit|
14/1 15.00 +1400
2ème
|Onnuri Alba|
13/2 7.50 +650
3ème
|Pox Ranger|
25/1 26.00 +2500
|Indian Eco|
66/1 67.00 +6600
|Gazua|
13/2 7.50 +650
|Aster|
33/1 34.00 +3300
|Hansen Barows|
14/1 15.00 +1400
|Double Gold|
66/1 67.00 +6600
|Flying Joy|
15/8 2.875 +187
|Seungri Plus|
7/1 8.00 +700
|Choego Bisang|
50/1 51.00 +5000
|Money Zif|
9/4 3.25 +225
Dividendes prévus.: 108.82
9:40 Seoul - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Deobureo Soop|
6/1 7.00 +600
2ème
|Gold Hammer|
15/8 2.875 +187
3ème
|Gwanak Hamseong|
14/1 15.00 +1400
|Echo Gold|
11/4 3.75 +275
|One Gate|
28/1 29.00 +2800
|Gangdaegang|
66/1 67.00 +6600
|Flash Jet|
2/1 3.00 +200
|Maengsan Hero|
50/1 51.00 +5000
|Sky City|
18/1 19.00 +1800
Dividendes prévus.: 19.66
10:30 Seoul - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Road Winner|
4/7 1.571 -175
2ème
|Gutongsa|
28/1 29.00 +2800
3ème
|Cheonma|
50/1 51.00 +5000
|Strong Road|
50/1 51.00 +5000
|Sotong Sidae|
22/1 23.00 +2200
|Gaeuli Jeonseol|
8/1 9.00 +800
|Argo Brain|
66/1 67.00 +6600
|Singgeureoun Geom|
7/2 4.50 +350
|Jangsan Cowboy|
28/1 29.00 +2800
|Haemaru|
18/1 19.00 +1800
|Wonder Bolt|
40/1 41.00 +4000
|Daeil Shinhwa|
11/1 12.00 +1100
|Jeolmyohanseontaek|
50/1 51.00 +5000
|Cheongdam Daero|
25/1 26.00 +2500
Dividendes prévus.: 35.92
Dividende du tricast: 636.08
11:00 Seoul - Résultats
Gagnant / Gagnant Placé
Position Cote
1er
|Heung Baram|
16/1 17.00 +1600
2ème
|Dark Player|
2/1 3.00 +200
3ème
|M J Power|
7/2 4.50 +350
|Singsing Mary|
6/4 2.50 +150
|Crazy Factor|
16/1 17.00 +1600
|Useung Teukki|
20/1 21.00 +2000
|All That Speed|
22/1 23.00 +2200
|Neoraneun Chukje|
12/1 13.00 +1200
|Cheonhaeng|
33/1 34.00 +3300
Dividendes prévus.: 52.32
Dividende du tricast: 152.14
Chargement du ticket de pari

Diffusion en direct