Tomorrow

11:30 Scottsville
Distance:
5f 212y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (1)
Gavel Strike
Lezeanne Forbes / Serino Moodley
Form: 2
2 (2)
Fight Song
jnr Gareth / Donovan Dillon
Form: 7-
3 (3)
Giggin
Michael Miller / Khanya Sakayi
Form: 6-8
4 (4)
Atomic Forty Five
Kumaran Naidoo / Tristan Godden
Form: 32
5 (5)
Green Phantom
Michael Miller / S Brown
Form: 8
6 (6)
Instinctive Power
Michael Miller / Eric Saziso Ngwane
Form: 6
7 (7)
Freddie Thorne
Ivan Wyk / Calvin Habib
Form: 95
8 (8)
Garlin
Doug Campbell / S Randolph
Form: 4
9 (9)
Disillusioned
Dennis Bosch / Warren Kennedy
Form: 1
10 (10)
Bringbackthemoney
Nathan Kotzen / Craig Zackey
Form: 0
11 (11)
Mounted Warrior
Michael Miller / A Marcus
Form: 1-
12 (12)
Cool Runnings
Dean Kannemeyer / K De Melo
Form: 3
13 (13)
Bold Surrey
Michael Miller / Ashton Arries
Form: 3-7
14 (14)
Impartial
Michael Roberts / Yuzae Ramzan
Form: 1
15 (15)
Hidden War
Michael Miller / G Wright
Form: 77-4
16 (16)
Flash Gala
Michael Roberts / S Veale
Form: 5
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Gavel Strike
Lezeanne Forbes / Serino Moodley
Form: 2
2
Fight Song
jnr Gareth / Donovan Dillon
Form: 7-
3
Giggin
Michael Miller / Khanya Sakayi
Form: 6-8
4
Atomic Forty Five
Kumaran Naidoo / Tristan Godden
Form: 32
5
Green Phantom
Michael Miller / S Brown
Form: 8
6
Instinctive Power
Michael Miller / Eric Saziso Ngwane
Form: 6
7
Freddie Thorne
Ivan Wyk / Calvin Habib
Form: 95
8
Garlin
Doug Campbell / S Randolph
Form: 4
9
Disillusioned
Dennis Bosch / Warren Kennedy
Form: 1
10
Bringbackthemoney
Nathan Kotzen / Craig Zackey
Form: 0
11
Mounted Warrior
Michael Miller / A Marcus
Form: 1-
12
Cool Runnings
Dean Kannemeyer / K De Melo
Form: 3
13
Bold Surrey
Michael Miller / Ashton Arries
Form: 3-7
14
Impartial
Michael Roberts / Yuzae Ramzan
Form: 1
15
Hidden War
Michael Miller / G Wright
Form: 77-4
16
Flash Gala
Michael Roberts / S Veale
Form: 5
12:05 Scottsville
Distance:
1m 1f 153y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (1)
Dark Moon Down
Paul Lafferty / Tristan Godden
Form: 4221-51
2 (2)
Elegant Royal
Brett Crawford / Jabu Jacobs
Form: 4348-00
3 (3)
Rise
Paul Lafferty / Calvin Habib
Form: 706-317
4 (4)
Ella's World
Dennis Bosch / Joshwin Solomons
Form: 0510-88
5 (5)
Arizona Sunset
Kumaran Naidoo / A Marcus
Form: 234-415
6 (6)
Littlewood
Michael Nicholas Houdalakis / Craig Zackey
Form: 243-841
7 (7)
Isla Morada
Paul Gadsby / Warren Kennedy
Form: 12385-2
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Dark Moon Down
Paul Lafferty / Tristan Godden
Form: 4221-51
2
Elegant Royal
Brett Crawford / Jabu Jacobs
Form: 4348-00
3
Rise
Paul Lafferty / Calvin Habib
Form: 706-317
4
Ella's World
Dennis Bosch / Joshwin Solomons
Form: 0510-88
5
Arizona Sunset
Kumaran Naidoo / A Marcus
Form: 234-415
6
Littlewood
Michael Nicholas Houdalakis / Craig Zackey
Form: 243-841
7
Isla Morada
Paul Gadsby / Warren Kennedy
Form: 12385-2
12:40 Scottsville
Distance:
6f 211y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (1)
Masterofallisurvey
Alyson Wright / Tristan Godden
Form: 278-4
2 (2)
Red Hot Night
Alyson Wright / Ashton Arries
Form: 34348-6
3 (3)
Fergie's Rock
Brett Crawford / Khanya Sakayi
Form: 50409-7
4 (4)
Cherokee Chief
Garth Puller / A Marcus
Form: 689-833
5 (5)
James Peter
Gavin Van Zyl / Warren Kennedy
Form: 1234-2
6 (6)
Just Liberty
Mark Dixon / K De Melo
Form: 90
7 (7)
Frankie Two Shoes
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kenne / Jason Gates
Form: 50843-7
8 (8)
Livinglavidaloca
Paul Gadsby / S Brown
Form: 640-0
9 (9)
Fireonthetrack
Robbie/sha Hill / Nicholas Patel
Form: 2-9
10 (10)
Cardboard Cowboy
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kenne / A Mgudlwa
Form: 004-55
11 (11)
Dry Var
Nathan Kotzen / Craig Zackey
Form: 44-
12 (12)
Teichman
Wendy Whitehead / Serino Moodley
Form: 746-
13 (13)
Radames
Shane Humby / Donovan Dillon
Form: 5-
14 (14)
Kenneth Macarthur
jnr Gareth / Mfanelo Hlanganani Zuma
Form: 37-7
15 (15)
Gilded Age
Paul Lafferty / Calvin Habib
Form: 006098-
16
Black Eight
Kumaran Naidoo / Reserve 1
Form: 75/78-0
17
Drambuie
Garth Puller / Reserve 2
Form: 809-6
18
Texas Fizz
Ivan Wyk / Reserve 3
Form: 680-09
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Masterofallisurvey
Alyson Wright / Tristan Godden
Form: 278-4
2
Red Hot Night
Alyson Wright / Ashton Arries
Form: 34348-6
3
Fergie's Rock
Brett Crawford / Khanya Sakayi
Form: 50409-7
4
Cherokee Chief
Garth Puller / A Marcus
Form: 689-833
5
James Peter
Gavin Van Zyl / Warren Kennedy
Form: 1234-2
6
Just Liberty
Mark Dixon / K De Melo
Form: 90
7
Frankie Two Shoes
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kenne / Jason Gates
Form: 50843-7
8
Livinglavidaloca
Paul Gadsby / S Brown
Form: 640-0
9
Fireonthetrack
Robbie/sha Hill / Nicholas Patel
Form: 2-9
10
Cardboard Cowboy
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kenne / A Mgudlwa
Form: 004-55
11
Dry Var
Nathan Kotzen / Craig Zackey
Form: 44-
12
Teichman
Wendy Whitehead / Serino Moodley
Form: 746-
13
Radames
Shane Humby / Donovan Dillon
Form: 5-
14
Kenneth Macarthur
jnr Gareth / Mfanelo Hlanganani Zuma
Form: 37-7
15
Gilded Age
Paul Lafferty / Calvin Habib
Form: 006098-
16
Black Eight
Kumaran Naidoo / Reserve 1
Form: 75/78-0
17
Drambuie
Garth Puller / Reserve 2
Form: 809-6
18
Texas Fizz
Ivan Wyk / Reserve 3
Form: 680-09
1:15 Scottsville
Distance:
6f 211y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (1)
Song Of The Forest
Louis Goosen / B Jacobson
Form: 06110-7
2 (2)
Dieci
Dennis Drier / S Veale
Form: 9938-87
3 (3)
Ardenne
Michael Miller / Eric Saziso Ngwane
Form: 71150-0
4 (4)
Sea Venture
Gavin Van Zyl / Warren Kennedy
Form: 315434-
5 (5)
On The Double
Johan J Vuuren / A Marcus
Form: 4323-41
6 (6)
Mary O
Lezeanne Forbes / Serino Moodley
Form: 81721-3
7 (7)
Lady Legend
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kenne / G Wright
Form: 22101-0
8 (8)
Spam Alert
Willem Nel / Donovan Dillon
Form: 52220-3
9 (9)
Bint El Malak
Paul Lafferty / Tristan Godden
Form: 12-2136
10 (10)
Arianos Shadow
Yogas Govender / Jabu Jacobs
Form: 78267-9
11 (11)
Rocking Ruby
Wendy Whitehead / Calvin Habib
Form: 0690-87
12 (12)
Zernia
jnr Gareth / Craig Zackey
Form: 745150-
13 (13)
She's A Dream
Mark Dixon / K De Melo
Form: 39512-4
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Song Of The Forest
Louis Goosen / B Jacobson
Form: 06110-7
2
Dieci
Dennis Drier / S Veale
Form: 9938-87
3
Ardenne
Michael Miller / Eric Saziso Ngwane
Form: 71150-0
4
Sea Venture
Gavin Van Zyl / Warren Kennedy
Form: 315434-
5
On The Double
Johan J Vuuren / A Marcus
Form: 4323-41
6
Mary O
Lezeanne Forbes / Serino Moodley
Form: 81721-3
7
Lady Legend
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kenne / G Wright
Form: 22101-0
8
Spam Alert
Willem Nel / Donovan Dillon
Form: 52220-3
9
Bint El Malak
Paul Lafferty / Tristan Godden
Form: 12-2136
10
Arianos Shadow
Yogas Govender / Jabu Jacobs
Form: 78267-9
11
Rocking Ruby
Wendy Whitehead / Calvin Habib
Form: 0690-87
12
Zernia
jnr Gareth / Craig Zackey
Form: 745150-
13
She's A Dream
Mark Dixon / K De Melo
Form: 39512-4
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
1
Song Of The Forest
Louis Goosen / B Jacobson
Form: 06110-7
2
Dieci
Dennis Drier / S Veale
Form: 9938-87
3
Ardenne
Michael Miller / Eric Saziso Ngwane
Form: 71150-0
4
Sea Venture
Gavin Van Zyl / Warren Kennedy
Form: 315434-
5
On The Double
Johan J Vuuren / A Marcus
Form: 4323-41
6
Mary O
Lezeanne Forbes / Serino Moodley
Form: 81721-3
7
Lady Legend
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kenne / G Wright
Form: 22101-0
8
Spam Alert
Willem Nel / Donovan Dillon
Form: 52220-3
9
Bint El Malak
Paul Lafferty / Tristan Godden
Form: 12-2136
10
Arianos Shadow
Yogas Govender / Jabu Jacobs
Form: 78267-9
11
Rocking Ruby
Wendy Whitehead / Calvin Habib
Form: 0690-87
12
Zernia
jnr Gareth / Craig Zackey
Form: 745150-
13
She's A Dream
Mark Dixon / K De Melo
Form: 39512-4
1:50 Scottsville
Distance:
6f 211y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (1)
Carbon Fibre
jnr Gareth / S Veale
Form: 634-
2 (2)
Quick Star
Matthys Odendaal / R Danielson
Form: 1362-16
3 (3)
Walterthepenniless
Dennis Drier / Joshwin Solomons
Form: 3995-28
4 (4)
Opensea
Gavin Van Zyl / Warren Kennedy
Form: 4210-71
5 (5)
Canadian Bolt
Robbie/sha Hill / A Marcus
Form: 322/331-
6 (6)
Northern Route
Alyson Wright / Tristan Godden
Form: 52161-2
7 (7)
Pantsula
Gavin Van Zyl / S Brown
Form: 153379-
8 (8)
Mashari
Garth Puller / G Wright
Form: 32588-8
9 (9)
Knight Warrior
Dennis Bosch / Craig Zackey
Form: 422219-
10 (10)
Movie Magic
Matthys Odendaal / K De Melo
Form: 1445-47
11 (11)
Letaba
Shane Humby / Donovan Dillon
Form: 1340-21
12 (12)
Dallas
Michael Roberts / Serino Moodley
Form: 51709-9
13 (13)
Antigonus
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kenne / Calvin Habib
Form: 0341-54
14 (14)
Admiral's Guest
Mark Dixon / Yuzae Ramzan
Form: 76235-2
15 (15)
Roy's Magic
Kumaran Naidoo / A Mgudlwa
Form: 58280-4
16
Lightning Parcador
jnr Gareth / Reserve 1
Form: 401-5
17
Girondins Bordeaux
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kenne / Reserve 2
Form: 001-98
18
Presumptuous
Mark Dixon / Reserve 3
Form: 57210-0
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Carbon Fibre
jnr Gareth / S Veale
Form: 634-
2
Quick Star
Matthys Odendaal / R Danielson
Form: 1362-16
3
Walterthepenniless
Dennis Drier / Joshwin Solomons
Form: 3995-28
4
Opensea
Gavin Van Zyl / Warren Kennedy
Form: 4210-71
5
Canadian Bolt
Robbie/sha Hill / A Marcus
Form: 322/331-
6
Northern Route
Alyson Wright / Tristan Godden
Form: 52161-2
7
Pantsula
Gavin Van Zyl / S Brown
Form: 153379-
8
Mashari
Garth Puller / G Wright
Form: 32588-8
9
Knight Warrior
Dennis Bosch / Craig Zackey
Form: 422219-
10
Movie Magic
Matthys Odendaal / K De Melo
Form: 1445-47
11
Letaba
Shane Humby / Donovan Dillon
Form: 1340-21
12
Dallas
Michael Roberts / Serino Moodley
Form: 51709-9
13
Antigonus
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kenne / Calvin Habib
Form: 0341-54
14
Admiral's Guest
Mark Dixon / Yuzae Ramzan
Form: 76235-2
15
Roy's Magic
Kumaran Naidoo / A Mgudlwa
Form: 58280-4
16
Lightning Parcador
jnr Gareth / Reserve 1
Form: 401-5
17
Girondins Bordeaux
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kenne / Reserve 2
Form: 001-98
18
Presumptuous
Mark Dixon / Reserve 3
Form: 57210-0
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
1
Carbon Fibre
jnr Gareth / S Veale
Form: 634-
2
Quick Star
Matthys Odendaal / R Danielson
Form: 1362-16
3
Walterthepenniless
Dennis Drier / Joshwin Solomons
Form: 3995-28
4
Opensea
Gavin Van Zyl / Warren Kennedy
Form: 4210-71
5
Canadian Bolt
Robbie/sha Hill / A Marcus
Form: 322/331-
6
Northern Route
Alyson Wright / Tristan Godden
Form: 52161-2
7
Pantsula
Gavin Van Zyl / S Brown
Form: 153379-
8
Mashari
Garth Puller / G Wright
Form: 32588-8
9
Knight Warrior
Dennis Bosch / Craig Zackey
Form: 422219-
10
Movie Magic
Matthys Odendaal / K De Melo
Form: 1445-47
11
Letaba
Shane Humby / Donovan Dillon
Form: 1340-21
12
Dallas
Michael Roberts / Serino Moodley
Form: 51709-9
13
Antigonus
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kenne / Calvin Habib
Form: 0341-54
14
Admiral's Guest
Mark Dixon / Yuzae Ramzan
Form: 76235-2
15
Roy's Magic
Kumaran Naidoo / A Mgudlwa
Form: 58280-4
16
Lightning Parcador
jnr Gareth / Reserve 1
Form: 401-5
17
Girondins Bordeaux
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kenne / Reserve 2
Form: 001-98
18
Presumptuous
Mark Dixon / Reserve 3
Form: 57210-0
2:25 Scottsville
Distance:
4f 214y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (1)
Travelling Light
Garth Puller / Jabu Jacobs
Form: 21021-6
2 (2)
Captain's Girl
Louis Goosen / B Jacobson
Form: 0006-75
3 (3)
Effortless Reward
Louis Goosen / Yuzae Ramzan
Form: 108-488
4 (4)
Great Shaka
Michael Miller / Eric Saziso Ngwane
Form: 687-603
5 (5)
Kingsmead
Michael Roberts / Calvin Habib
Form: 7143-37
6 (6)
Chantyman
Dennis Bosch / A Marcus
Form: 41213-1
7 (7)
Winter Blues
Louis Goosen / Gabriel Pieterse
Form: 476-243
8 (8)
Making Waves
Dennis Bosch / Craig Zackey
Form: 11/185-1
9 (9)
Goliath Heron
Dennis Drier / K De Melo
Form: 21135-4
10 (10)
Socrates
Shane Humby / Donovan Dillon
Form: 14/2322-
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Travelling Light
Garth Puller / Jabu Jacobs
Form: 21021-6
2
Captain's Girl
Louis Goosen / B Jacobson
Form: 0006-75
3
Effortless Reward
Louis Goosen / Yuzae Ramzan
Form: 108-488
4
Great Shaka
Michael Miller / Eric Saziso Ngwane
Form: 687-603
5
Kingsmead
Michael Roberts / Calvin Habib
Form: 7143-37
6
Chantyman
Dennis Bosch / A Marcus
Form: 41213-1
7
Winter Blues
Louis Goosen / Gabriel Pieterse
Form: 476-243
8
Making Waves
Dennis Bosch / Craig Zackey
Form: 11/185-1
9
Goliath Heron
Dennis Drier / K De Melo
Form: 21135-4
10
Socrates
Shane Humby / Donovan Dillon
Form: 14/2322-
3:00 Scottsville
Distance:
7f 101y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (1)
Noble Joshua
jnr Gareth / Craig Zackey
Form: 11128-0
2 (2)
High Voltage
Duncan Howells / Jason Gates
Form: 011-420
3 (3)
Wynkelder
Tony Rivalland / S Veale
Form: 123274-
4 (4)
The Bayou
Paul Lafferty / R Danielson
Form: 1/243-06
5 (5)
Born To Perform
Dennis Bosch / Warren Kennedy
Form: 1112-35
6 (6)
Mutawaary
Dennis Bosch / Eric Saziso Ngwane
Form: 1326-34
7 (7)
Williams Land
Dean Kannemeyer / K De Melo
Form: 291-361
8 (8)
Solid Gold
Michael Roberts / Serino Moodley
Form: 20861-1
9 (9)
Amor Ardiente
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kenne / Calvin Habib
Form: 45444-8
10 (10)
Celebration Rock
Paul Lafferty / Tristan Godden
Form: 521-186
11 (11)
Tribal Fusion
Shane Humby / Donovan Dillon
Form: 2105-93
12 (12)
Farland
Doug Campbell / A Mgudlwa
Form: 4055-64
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Noble Joshua
jnr Gareth / Craig Zackey
Form: 11128-0
2
High Voltage
Duncan Howells / Jason Gates
Form: 011-420
3
Wynkelder
Tony Rivalland / S Veale
Form: 123274-
4
The Bayou
Paul Lafferty / R Danielson
Form: 1/243-06
5
Born To Perform
Dennis Bosch / Warren Kennedy
Form: 1112-35
6
Mutawaary
Dennis Bosch / Eric Saziso Ngwane
Form: 1326-34
7
Williams Land
Dean Kannemeyer / K De Melo
Form: 291-361
8
Solid Gold
Michael Roberts / Serino Moodley
Form: 20861-1
9
Amor Ardiente
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kenne / Calvin Habib
Form: 45444-8
10
Celebration Rock
Paul Lafferty / Tristan Godden
Form: 521-186
11
Tribal Fusion
Shane Humby / Donovan Dillon
Form: 2105-93
12
Farland
Doug Campbell / A Mgudlwa
Form: 4055-64
3:35 Scottsville
Distance:
1m 154y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (1)
Masters Beauty
Dennis Drier / S Veale
Form: 89844-3
2 (2)
Retrial
Mark Dixon / K De Melo
Form: 700-838
3 (3)
Miss Kylie
Johan J Vuuren / Calvin Habib
Form: 00-97
4 (4)
Siberian Sunset
Julie Guthrie / S Brown
Form: 03567-7
5 (5)
Ruby Cove
Doug Campbell / S Randolph
Form: 3366-96
6 (6)
Wylie's Wonder
jnr Gareth / Donovan Dillon
Form: 0007-5
7 (7)
Clouded Leopard
Glen Kotzen / Jabu Jacobs
Form: 8940-2
8 (8)
Mai Dancer
Duncan Howells / A Mgudlwa
Form: 70272-0
9 (9)
Me Before You
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kenne / G Wright
Form: 6688-55
10 (10)
Impermeable
Louis Goosen / B Jacobson
Form: 400-57
11 (11)
Irish Pearl
Kumaran Naidoo / Serino Moodley
Form: 455-689
12 (12)
Shining River
Duncan Howells / Jason Gates
Form: 000-0
13 (13)
Imperial Seal
Lowan Denysschen / Ashton Arries
Form: 52345-9
14 (14)
Golden Duck
Paul Lafferty / Tristan Godden
Form: 0369-75
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Masters Beauty
Dennis Drier / S Veale
Form: 89844-3
2
Retrial
Mark Dixon / K De Melo
Form: 700-838
3
Miss Kylie
Johan J Vuuren / Calvin Habib
Form: 00-97
4
Siberian Sunset
Julie Guthrie / S Brown
Form: 03567-7
5
Ruby Cove
Doug Campbell / S Randolph
Form: 3366-96
6
Wylie's Wonder
jnr Gareth / Donovan Dillon
Form: 0007-5
7
Clouded Leopard
Glen Kotzen / Jabu Jacobs
Form: 8940-2
8
Mai Dancer
Duncan Howells / A Mgudlwa
Form: 70272-0
9
Me Before You
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kenne / G Wright
Form: 6688-55
10
Impermeable
Louis Goosen / B Jacobson
Form: 400-57
11
Irish Pearl
Kumaran Naidoo / Serino Moodley
Form: 455-689
12
Shining River
Duncan Howells / Jason Gates
Form: 000-0
13
Imperial Seal
Lowan Denysschen / Ashton Arries
Form: 52345-9
14
Golden Duck
Paul Lafferty / Tristan Godden
Form: 0369-75
Loading Bet slip...

Live Video