Tomorrow

2:05 Ayr Watch live online
Streaming is available for this event - please login
Distance:
2m 3f 110y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1
Timesawaiting
Miss Lucinda V Russell / Mr Cameron Wadge
Form: 26/470-
15/28.50+750, 8/19.00+800, 17/29.50+850
2
Calivigny
N W Alexander / Mr Kit Alexander
Form: 1345P-3
10/34.333+333
3
Mahler Supreme
G Bewley / Jonathon Bewley
Form: 6354-P5
6/17.00+600
4
Lady Kyria
P A Kirby / Thomas Dowson
Form: 3316-3P
5
Anjilina
Caroline Mccaldin / A W Short
Form: 5426-0
10/111.00+1000
6
Southeast Rose
M Todhunter / R D Day
Form: 308674-
7
Chosen Flame
Mrs R Dobbin / Craig Nichol
Form: 1665P-9
14/115.00+1400, 11/112.00+1100, 10/111.00+1000
8
Hot Gossip
Mrs Dianne Sayer / C O'Farrell
Form: 0V652-6
4/15.00+400
9
Elixer
F P Murtagh / Lorcan Murtagh
Form: P84777
28/129.00+2800
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Timesawaiting
Miss Lucinda V Russell / Mr Cameron Wadge
Form: 26/470-
2
Calivigny
N W Alexander / Mr Kit Alexander
Form: 1345P-3
3
Mahler Supreme
G Bewley / Jonathon Bewley
Form: 6354-P5
4
Lady Kyria
P A Kirby / Thomas Dowson
Form: 3316-3P
5
Anjilina
Caroline Mccaldin / A W Short
Form: 5426-0
6
Southeast Rose
M Todhunter / R D Day
Form: 308674-
7
Chosen Flame
Mrs R Dobbin / Craig Nichol
Form: 1665P-9
8
Hot Gossip
Mrs Dianne Sayer / C O'Farrell
Form: 0V652-6
9
Elixer
F P Murtagh / Lorcan Murtagh
Form: P84777
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
1
Timesawaiting
Miss Lucinda V Russell / Mr Cameron Wadge
Form: 26/470-
2
Calivigny
N W Alexander / Mr Kit Alexander
Form: 1345P-3
3
Mahler Supreme
G Bewley / Jonathon Bewley
Form: 6354-P5
4
Lady Kyria
P A Kirby / Thomas Dowson
Form: 3316-3P
5
Anjilina
Caroline Mccaldin / A W Short
Form: 5426-0
6
Southeast Rose
M Todhunter / R D Day
Form: 308674-
7
Chosen Flame
Mrs R Dobbin / Craig Nichol
Form: 1665P-9
8
Hot Gossip
Mrs Dianne Sayer / C O'Farrell
Form: 0V652-6
9
Elixer
F P Murtagh / Lorcan Murtagh
Form: P84777
2:40 Ayr Watch live online
Streaming is available for this event - please login
Distance:
2m 4f 100y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1
Chasing Charlie
Caroline Mccaldin / A W Short
Form: 6-PP
80/181.00+8000, 100/1101.00+10000, 80/181.00+8000
2
Elu Secret
R M Smith / Ryan Mania
Form: 52-5109
80/181.00+8000, 66/167.00+6600
3
Lossiemouth
Tom Lacey / Nico de Boinville
Form: U11-5
4/51.80-125, 4/61.666-150, 4/51.80-125
4
Portstorm
I A Duncan / D R Fox
Form: 327-F
20/121.00+2000, 18/119.00+1800, 16/117.00+1600
5
Rath An Iuir
Mrs R Dobbin / C O'Farrell
Form: 331/
11/26.50+550, 6/17.00+600, 11/26.50+550
6
Scullys Forge
Mrs J Stephen / Callum Bewley
Form: P5-18
50/151.00+5000
7
Shaws Bridge
G Elliott / Craig Nichol
Form: 364-3
3/14.00+300, 11/43.75+275, 3/14.00+300
8
Skiddaw Tara
N G Richards / R D Day
Form: 7-4
22/123.00+2200
9
Tuatha De Dannan
A B Hamilton / Sam Coltherd
Form: 68F
100/1101.00+10000, 80/181.00+8000, 100/1101.00+10000
10
Victory Echo
M A Barnes / Ross Chapman
Form: PP217-4
13/27.50+650, 7/18.00+700
11
Whateva Next
G Bewley / Jonathon Bewley
Form: 1-5
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Chasing Charlie
Caroline Mccaldin / A W Short
Form: 6-PP
2
Elu Secret
R M Smith / Ryan Mania
Form: 52-5109
3
Lossiemouth
Tom Lacey / Nico de Boinville
Form: U11-5
4
Portstorm
I A Duncan / D R Fox
Form: 327-F
5
Rath An Iuir
Mrs R Dobbin / C O'Farrell
Form: 331/
6
Scullys Forge
Mrs J Stephen / Callum Bewley
Form: P5-18
7
Shaws Bridge
G Elliott / Craig Nichol
Form: 364-3
8
Skiddaw Tara
N G Richards / R D Day
Form: 7-4
9
Tuatha De Dannan
A B Hamilton / Sam Coltherd
Form: 68F
10
Victory Echo
M A Barnes / Ross Chapman
Form: PP217-4
11
Whateva Next
G Bewley / Jonathon Bewley
Form: 1-5
3:15 Ayr Watch live online
Streaming is available for this event - please login
Distance:
2m 4f 100y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1
Off The Hook
N W Alexander / Lucy Alexander
Form: 2/32314-
5/16.00+500
2
Legalized
Mrs Dianne Sayer / C O'Farrell
Form: 42121B-
11/112.00+1100, 12/113.00+1200
3
Holy Motivation
G Elliott / D A Jacob
Form: 221185
6/17.00+600, 13/27.50+650
4
River Icon
I Jardine / Billy Garritty
Form: 6-52814
5
Aurora Thunder
Miss Lucinda V Russell / Blair Campbell
Form: 342-531
6
Sweet Vinetta
G Boanas / Ross Chapman
Form: 14476-1
15/28.50+750
7
Baby Ticker
D W Whillans / Callum Whillans
Form: 1258/52-
8
Pammi
J S Goldie / Callum Bewley
Form: 33
9
Heartasia
S Corbett / James Corbett
Form: 11332/4-
16/117.00+1600, 18/119.00+1800
10
Jessiemac
I A Duncan / D R Fox
Form: 4-215P1
9/25.50+450
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Off The Hook
N W Alexander / Lucy Alexander
Form: 2/32314-
2
Legalized
Mrs Dianne Sayer / C O'Farrell
Form: 42121B-
3
Holy Motivation
G Elliott / D A Jacob
Form: 221185
4
River Icon
I Jardine / Billy Garritty
Form: 6-52814
5
Aurora Thunder
Miss Lucinda V Russell / Blair Campbell
Form: 342-531
6
Sweet Vinetta
G Boanas / Ross Chapman
Form: 14476-1
7
Baby Ticker
D W Whillans / Callum Whillans
Form: 1258/52-
8
Pammi
J S Goldie / Callum Bewley
Form: 33
9
Heartasia
S Corbett / James Corbett
Form: 11332/4-
10
Jessiemac
I A Duncan / D R Fox
Form: 4-215P1
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
1
Off The Hook
N W Alexander / Lucy Alexander
Form: 2/32314-
2
Legalized
Mrs Dianne Sayer / C O'Farrell
Form: 42121B-
3
Holy Motivation
G Elliott / D A Jacob
Form: 221185
4
River Icon
I Jardine / Billy Garritty
Form: 6-52814
5
Aurora Thunder
Miss Lucinda V Russell / Blair Campbell
Form: 342-531
6
Sweet Vinetta
G Boanas / Ross Chapman
Form: 14476-1
7
Baby Ticker
D W Whillans / Callum Whillans
Form: 1258/52-
8
Pammi
J S Goldie / Callum Bewley
Form: 33
9
Heartasia
S Corbett / James Corbett
Form: 11332/4-
10
Jessiemac
I A Duncan / D R Fox
Form: 4-215P1
3:45 Ayr Watch live online
Streaming is available for this event - please login
Distance:
2m 4f 110y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1
River Frost
B Haslam / A P Cawley
Form: 9F0-644
4/15.00+400
2
Lord Springfield
D McCain Jnr / Craig Nichol
Form: 1/635-
2/13.00+200, 7/42.75+175
3
Arctic Road
Oliver Greenall / Henry Brooke
Form: 61811-P
7/24.50+350
4
Article Fifty
G Bewley / Jonathon Bewley
Form: 2/70-315
11/26.50+550
5
Manetti
N W Alexander / Lucy Alexander
Form: 1/3454-4
6/17.00+600, 5/16.00+500
6
Plan Of Escape
M Todhunter / R D Day
Form: P/3367-6
7
Walkin In The Rain
J S Goldie / Callum Bewley
Form: P4P/460
28/129.00+2800, 25/126.00+2500, 20/121.00+2000
8
Oh No
M A Barnes / Ross Chapman
Form: 86380-0
28/129.00+2800
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
River Frost
B Haslam / A P Cawley
Form: 9F0-644
2
Lord Springfield
D McCain Jnr / Craig Nichol
Form: 1/635-
3
Arctic Road
Oliver Greenall / Henry Brooke
Form: 61811-P
4
Article Fifty
G Bewley / Jonathon Bewley
Form: 2/70-315
5
Manetti
N W Alexander / Lucy Alexander
Form: 1/3454-4
6
Plan Of Escape
M Todhunter / R D Day
Form: P/3367-6
7
Walkin In The Rain
J S Goldie / Callum Bewley
Form: P4P/460
8
Oh No
M A Barnes / Ross Chapman
Form: 86380-0
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
1
River Frost
B Haslam / A P Cawley
Form: 9F0-644
2
Lord Springfield
D McCain Jnr / Craig Nichol
Form: 1/635-
3
Arctic Road
Oliver Greenall / Henry Brooke
Form: 61811-P
4
Article Fifty
G Bewley / Jonathon Bewley
Form: 2/70-315
5
Manetti
N W Alexander / Lucy Alexander
Form: 1/3454-4
6
Plan Of Escape
M Todhunter / R D Day
Form: P/3367-6
7
Walkin In The Rain
J S Goldie / Callum Bewley
Form: P4P/460
8
Oh No
M A Barnes / Ross Chapman
Form: 86380-0
4:20 Ayr Watch live online
Streaming is available for this event - please login
Distance:
3m 20y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1
Polydora
Tom Lacey / Nico de Boinville
Form: 231349-
2
Scoop The Pot
B Haslam / A P Cawley
Form: 11-7247
3
Bafana Blue
M A Barnes / Ross Chapman
Form: 14-1211
13/82.625+162
4
Capard King
A M Thomson / Ryan Mania
Form: 45F2UP-
7/18.00+700, 8/19.00+800
5
Sophie Olivia
M Todhunter / R D Day
Form: 28/1P2-5
7/18.00+700, 13/27.50+650
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Polydora
Tom Lacey / Nico de Boinville
Form: 231349-
2
Scoop The Pot
B Haslam / A P Cawley
Form: 11-7247
3
Bafana Blue
M A Barnes / Ross Chapman
Form: 14-1211
4
Capard King
A M Thomson / Ryan Mania
Form: 45F2UP-
5
Sophie Olivia
M Todhunter / R D Day
Form: 28/1P2-5
4:50 Ayr Watch live online
Streaming is available for this event - please login
Distance:
2m 0y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1
Baby Jane
G Boanas / Joe Williamson
28/129.00+2800, 33/134.00+3300
2
Charm Offensive
N W Alexander / Lucy Alexander
14/115.00+1400
3
Lady Bowes
James Moffatt / Craig Nichol
Form: 62
10/34.333+333
4
Milanvera
P A Kirby / Tom Midgley
Form: 43
8/19.00+800, 9/110.00+900
5
Orient Sunset
I A Duncan / Alexander Thorne
Form: 4
14/115.00+1400, 18/119.00+1800
6
Our Elsie
D W Whillans / Callum Whillans
14/115.00+1400, 12/113.00+1200, 16/117.00+1600
7
Our Promise
S Corbett / James Corbett
Form: 4-34
14/115.00+1400, 12/113.00+1200, 14/115.00+1400
8
She's A Rocca
N G Richards / Danny McMenamin
11/43.75+275, 5/23.50+250, 9/43.25+225
9
Timetoroe
Archie Watson / Miss B Hampson
Form: P71-2
7/42.75+175, 13/82.625+162, 15/82.875+187
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Baby Jane
G Boanas / Joe Williamson
2
Charm Offensive
N W Alexander / Lucy Alexander
3
Lady Bowes
James Moffatt / Craig Nichol
Form: 62
4
Milanvera
P A Kirby / Tom Midgley
Form: 43
5
Orient Sunset
I A Duncan / Alexander Thorne
Form: 4
6
Our Elsie
D W Whillans / Callum Whillans
7
Our Promise
S Corbett / James Corbett
Form: 4-34
8
She's A Rocca
N G Richards / Danny McMenamin
9
Timetoroe
Archie Watson / Miss B Hampson
Form: P71-2
Loading Bet slip...

Live Video