CEST

Today

3:15 Haydock Watch live online
Streaming is available for this event - please login
Distance:
2m 45y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (10)
Vent De Force
M Mullineaux / Liam Jones
Form: 0/427-00
33/134.00+3300, 40/141.00+4000, 33/134.00+3300
2 (5)
Good Run
S bin Suroor / P Hanagan
Form: 01/2060-
8/19.00+800, 17/29.50+850, 9/110.00+900
3 (7)
Byron Flyer
Ian Williams / S De Sousa
Form: 22227-5
3/14.00+300
4 (9)
Euchen Glen
J S Goldie / Barry McHugh
Form: 1300-37
5/16.00+500, 9/25.50+450, 5/16.00+500
5 (4)
Dominating
M Johnston / P J McDonald
Form: 3191-80
16/117.00+1600
6 (3)
The Grand Visir
W J Haggas / James Doyle
Form: 64158-0
7/24.50+350, 4/15.00+400, 7/24.50+350
8 (8)
Mancini
J G Portman / R Kingscote
Form: 2417-11
10/34.333+333, 3/14.00+300, 10/34.333+333
9 (6)
Sebastian's Wish
K Dalgleish / J P Spencer
Form: 113138-
16/117.00+1600, 18/119.00+1800, 16/117.00+1600
10 (1)
Great Fighter
J S Goldie / Phil Dennis
Form: 15250-0
25/126.00+2500, 33/134.00+3300, 28/129.00+2800
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
7 (2)
Sunblazer N/R
K C Bailey / P Mulrennan
Form: 3131-36
10/111.00+1000
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Vent De Force
M Mullineaux / Liam Jones
Form: 0/427-00
2
Good Run
S bin Suroor / P Hanagan
Form: 01/2060-
3
Byron Flyer
Ian Williams / S De Sousa
Form: 22227-5
4
Euchen Glen
J S Goldie / Barry McHugh
Form: 1300-37
5
Dominating
M Johnston / P J McDonald
Form: 3191-80
6
The Grand Visir
W J Haggas / James Doyle
Form: 64158-0
8
Mancini
J G Portman / R Kingscote
Form: 2417-11
9
Sebastian's Wish
K Dalgleish / J P Spencer
Form: 113138-
10
Great Fighter
J S Goldie / Phil Dennis
Form: 15250-0
7
Sunblazer N/R
K C Bailey / P Mulrennan
Form: 3131-36
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
1
Vent De Force
M Mullineaux / Liam Jones
Form: 0/427-00
2
Good Run
S bin Suroor / P Hanagan
Form: 01/2060-
3
Byron Flyer
Ian Williams / S De Sousa
Form: 22227-5
4
Euchen Glen
J S Goldie / Barry McHugh
Form: 1300-37
5
Dominating
M Johnston / P J McDonald
Form: 3191-80
6
The Grand Visir
W J Haggas / James Doyle
Form: 64158-0
8
Mancini
J G Portman / R Kingscote
Form: 2417-11
9
Sebastian's Wish
K Dalgleish / J P Spencer
Form: 113138-
10
Great Fighter
J S Goldie / Phil Dennis
Form: 15250-0
7
Sunblazer N/R
K C Bailey / P Mulrennan
Form: 3131-36
3:50 Haydock Watch live online
Streaming is available for this event - please login
Distance:
1m 37y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (2)
Cold Stare
D O'Meara / D Nolan
Form: 1198-60
33/134.00+3300, 40/141.00+4000, 33/134.00+3300
2 (14)
Finniston Farm
Tom Dascombe / R Kingscote
Form: 16-25
10/111.00+1000, 9/110.00+900, 10/111.00+1000
3 (5)
Qaysar
R Hannon / L Dettori
Form: 21-11
7/24.50+350, 4/15.00+400, 7/24.50+350
4 (8)
Ventura Knight
M Johnston / S De Sousa
Form: 51-4791
5 (4)
Dragons Tail
Tom Dascombe / M Harley
Form: 4236-52
10/111.00+1000, 11/112.00+1100, 14/115.00+1400
6 (11)
Book of Dreams
M Johnston / P J McDonald
Form: 46-1147
33/134.00+3300, 25/126.00+2500
7 (12)
Completion
W J Haggas / James Doyle
Form: 3121
8/19.00+800, 15/28.50+750, 7/18.00+700
8 (1)
Simpson
Ed Walker / P Mulrennan
Form: 1332-53
22/123.00+2200, 25/126.00+2500, 22/123.00+2200
9 (13)
Regimented
R Hannon / Tom Marquand
Form: 1262-57
33/134.00+3300, 40/141.00+4000
10 (9)
Crownthorpe
R A Fahey / P Hanagan
Form: 120-314
16/117.00+1600, 12/113.00+1200
12 (15)
Adjutant
B J Meehan / J P Spencer
Form: 7-11
18/119.00+1800, 20/121.00+2000, 18/119.00+1800
13 (10)
Ulshaw Bridge
J D Bethell / George Wood
Form: 41306-3
33/134.00+3300, 20/121.00+2000, 22/123.00+2200
14 (7)
Key Player
Eve Johnson Houghton / Ben Curtis
Form: 2526-12
18/119.00+1800, 16/117.00+1600, 22/123.00+2200
15 (6)
Crack On Crack On
C G Cox / David Probert
Form: 552-1
9/25.50+450, 4/15.00+400, 9/25.50+450
16 (3)
Strange Society
H Palmer / Josephine Gordon
Form: 31-3
14/115.00+1400, 12/113.00+1200, 11/112.00+1100
17 (16)
Highlight Reel
M L W Bell / Hayley Turner
Form: 2031-5
10/111.00+1000, 11/112.00+1100, 10/111.00+1000
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
11 (17)
Lawn Ranger N/R
M J Attwater / Non Runner
Form: 1-2237
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Cold Stare
D O'Meara / D Nolan
Form: 1198-60
2
Finniston Farm
Tom Dascombe / R Kingscote
Form: 16-25
3
Qaysar
R Hannon / L Dettori
Form: 21-11
4
Ventura Knight
M Johnston / S De Sousa
Form: 51-4791
5
Dragons Tail
Tom Dascombe / M Harley
Form: 4236-52
6
Book of Dreams
M Johnston / P J McDonald
Form: 46-1147
7
Completion
W J Haggas / James Doyle
Form: 3121
8
Simpson
Ed Walker / P Mulrennan
Form: 1332-53
9
Regimented
R Hannon / Tom Marquand
Form: 1262-57
10
Crownthorpe
R A Fahey / P Hanagan
Form: 120-314
12
Adjutant
B J Meehan / J P Spencer
Form: 7-11
13
Ulshaw Bridge
J D Bethell / George Wood
Form: 41306-3
14
Key Player
Eve Johnson Houghton / Ben Curtis
Form: 2526-12
15
Crack On Crack On
C G Cox / David Probert
Form: 552-1
16
Strange Society
H Palmer / Josephine Gordon
Form: 31-3
17
Highlight Reel
M L W Bell / Hayley Turner
Form: 2031-5
11
Lawn Ranger N/R
M J Attwater / Non Runner
Form: 1-2237
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
1
Cold Stare
D O'Meara / D Nolan
Form: 1198-60
2
Finniston Farm
Tom Dascombe / R Kingscote
Form: 16-25
3
Qaysar
R Hannon / L Dettori
Form: 21-11
4
Ventura Knight
M Johnston / S De Sousa
Form: 51-4791
5
Dragons Tail
Tom Dascombe / M Harley
Form: 4236-52
6
Book of Dreams
M Johnston / P J McDonald
Form: 46-1147
7
Completion
W J Haggas / James Doyle
Form: 3121
8
Simpson
Ed Walker / P Mulrennan
Form: 1332-53
9
Regimented
R Hannon / Tom Marquand
Form: 1262-57
10
Crownthorpe
R A Fahey / P Hanagan
Form: 120-314
12
Adjutant
B J Meehan / J P Spencer
Form: 7-11
13
Ulshaw Bridge
J D Bethell / George Wood
Form: 41306-3
14
Key Player
Eve Johnson Houghton / Ben Curtis
Form: 2526-12
15
Crack On Crack On
C G Cox / David Probert
Form: 552-1
16
Strange Society
H Palmer / Josephine Gordon
Form: 31-3
17
Highlight Reel
M L W Bell / Hayley Turner
Form: 2031-5
11
Lawn Ranger N/R
M J Attwater / Non Runner
Form: 1-2237
4:25 Haydock Watch live online
Streaming is available for this event - please login
Distance:
6f 0y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (5)
Barraquero
B J Meehan / Tom Marquand
Form: 311-
2 (4)
Emblazoned
J H M Gosden / L Dettori
Form: 211
12/113.00+1200
3 (7)
Invincible Army
J Tate / James Doyle
Form: 42212-1
4 (8)
James Garfield
George Scott / S De Sousa
Form: 4210-17
5 (6)
Sands Of Mali
R A Fahey / P Hanagan
Form: 71109-1
7/24.50+350, 4/15.00+400
6 (3)
Unfortunately
K R Burke / P J McDonald
Form: 122119-
11/112.00+1100
7 (1)
Actress
A P O'Brien / W M Lordan
Form: 2139-05
22/123.00+2200, 25/126.00+2500
8 (2)
Heartache
C G Cox / M Harley
Form: 1131-
7/24.50+350
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Barraquero
B J Meehan / Tom Marquand
Form: 311-
2
Emblazoned
J H M Gosden / L Dettori
Form: 211
3
Invincible Army
J Tate / James Doyle
Form: 42212-1
4
James Garfield
George Scott / S De Sousa
Form: 4210-17
5
Sands Of Mali
R A Fahey / P Hanagan
Form: 71109-1
6
Unfortunately
K R Burke / P J McDonald
Form: 122119-
7
Actress
A P O'Brien / W M Lordan
Form: 2139-05
8
Heartache
C G Cox / M Harley
Form: 1131-
5:00 Haydock Watch live online
Streaming is available for this event - please login
Distance:
5f 0y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (11)
Battaash
C Hills / Dane O'Neill
Form: 3/11141-
2 (8)
Doctor Sardonicus
Tom Dascombe / M Harley
Form: 014-641
50/151.00+5000
3 (7)
Encore d'Or
R M H Cowell / Tom Marquand
Form: 002126
40/141.00+4000
4 (1)
Just Glamorous
R Harris / David Probert
Form: 00127-5
33/134.00+3300
5 (3)
Kachy
Tom Dascombe / R Kingscote
Form: 02-1121
6 (5)
Muthmir
W J Haggas / James Doyle
Form: 01443-4
8/19.00+800, 9/110.00+900, 10/111.00+1000
7 (10)
Take Cover
D C Griffiths / T P Queally
Form: 140111-
12/113.00+1200
8 (2)
Washington Dc
A P O'Brien / W M Lordan
Form: 1078-43
14/115.00+1400, 16/117.00+1600, 22/123.00+2200
9 (9)
Mabs Cross
M Dods / P Mulrennan
Form: 1111-21
12/113.00+1200, 11/112.00+1100, 10/111.00+1000
10 (6)
Havana Grey
K R Burke / P J McDonald
Form: 01122-5
14/115.00+1400
11 (4)
Mrs Gallagher
W Jarvis / Josephine Gordon
Form: 1379-11
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Battaash
C Hills / Dane O'Neill
Form: 3/11141-
2
Doctor Sardonicus
Tom Dascombe / M Harley
Form: 014-641
3
Encore d'Or
R M H Cowell / Tom Marquand
Form: 002126
4
Just Glamorous
R Harris / David Probert
Form: 00127-5
5
Kachy
Tom Dascombe / R Kingscote
Form: 02-1121
6
Muthmir
W J Haggas / James Doyle
Form: 01443-4
7
Take Cover
D C Griffiths / T P Queally
Form: 140111-
8
Washington Dc
A P O'Brien / W M Lordan
Form: 1078-43
9
Mabs Cross
M Dods / P Mulrennan
Form: 1111-21
10
Havana Grey
K R Burke / P J McDonald
Form: 01122-5
11
Mrs Gallagher
W Jarvis / Josephine Gordon
Form: 1379-11
5:35 Haydock Watch live online
Streaming is available for this event - please login
Distance:
6f 0y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (4)
Classical Times
P W Chapple-Hyam / Jack Mitchell
Form: 45397-2
12/113.00+1200, 18/119.00+1800, 25/126.00+2500
2 (10)
Clon Coulis
T D Barron / Ben Curtis
Form: 121-4
11/26.50+550, 9/25.50+450, 5/16.00+500
3 (9)
Dancing Star
A M Balding / David Probert
Form: 19/020-3
4/15.00+400
4 (6)
Marie Of Lyon
R A Fahey / P Hanagan
Form: 91102-4
10/111.00+1000
5 (11)
Raven's Lady
M Botti / L Dettori
Form: 134-215
14/115.00+1400, 18/119.00+1800
6 (1)
Tirania
W J Haggas / James Doyle
Form: 24125-2
18/119.00+1800, 14/115.00+1400, 12/113.00+1200
7 (2)
All Out
R Hannon / Tom Marquand
Form: 113-52
11/112.00+1100, 10/111.00+1000
8 (7)
Different League
A P O'Brien / W M Lordan
Form: 1132-54
7/24.50+350, 4/15.00+400, 7/24.50+350
9 (12)
Golden Spell
J P Murtagh / P J McDonald
Form: 532-512
7/18.00+700, 8/19.00+800
10 (3)
Rock On Baileys
C A Dwyer / S De Sousa
Form: 111357
22/123.00+2200
11 (5)
Tricksy Spirit
M R Channon / J F Egan
Form: 010-413
12 (8)
Worship
D M Simcock / J P Spencer
Form: 1-8
8/19.00+800
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Classical Times
P W Chapple-Hyam / Jack Mitchell
Form: 45397-2
2
Clon Coulis
T D Barron / Ben Curtis
Form: 121-4
3
Dancing Star
A M Balding / David Probert
Form: 19/020-3
4
Marie Of Lyon
R A Fahey / P Hanagan
Form: 91102-4
5
Raven's Lady
M Botti / L Dettori
Form: 134-215
6
Tirania
W J Haggas / James Doyle
Form: 24125-2
7
All Out
R Hannon / Tom Marquand
Form: 113-52
8
Different League
A P O'Brien / W M Lordan
Form: 1132-54
9
Golden Spell
J P Murtagh / P J McDonald
Form: 532-512
10
Rock On Baileys
C A Dwyer / S De Sousa
Form: 111357
11
Tricksy Spirit
M R Channon / J F Egan
Form: 010-413
12
Worship
D M Simcock / J P Spencer
Form: 1-8
6:10 Haydock Watch live online
Streaming is available for this event - please login
Distance:
6f 0y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (13)
Maid In India
E J Alston / M Harley
Form: 1125-1
4/15.00+400, 10/34.333+333
2 (5)
Short Work
D O'Meara / C J McGovern
Form: 1318-05
4 (11)
Muscika
D O'Meara / D Nolan
Form: 6243-77
6/17.00+600
5 (6)
Dandy Highwayman
Ollie Pears / David Probert
Form: 216-800
6 (4)
Lexington Times
Mrs R Carr / Josephine Gordon
Form: 7-66072
12/113.00+1200, 10/111.00+1000
7 (14)
Somewhere Secret
M Mullineaux / Phil Dennis
Form: 31600-8
22/123.00+2200, 20/121.00+2000, 22/123.00+2200
8 (15)
Mr Orange
P T Midgley / D C Costello
Form: 577-916
9/110.00+900, 10/111.00+1000, 9/110.00+900
9 (9)
Meshardal
Mrs R Carr / Barry McHugh
Form: 8-79746
16/117.00+1600, 14/115.00+1400
10 (8)
Compton Poppy
A W Carroll / J F Egan
Form: 6/63824-
18/119.00+1800
11 (2)
Madrinho
A W Carroll / Poppy Bridgwater
Form: 933148
16/117.00+1600, 22/123.00+2200, 25/126.00+2500
12 (1)
Olympique Marseille
Miss J A Camacho / P Mulrennan
Form: 2227-76
10/111.00+1000, 8/19.00+800, 7/18.00+700
13 (7)
Mininggold
M Dods / Paula Muir
Form: 3736-90
14 (12)
Mansfield
Mrs Barclay / P J McDonald
Form: 22-7292
9/110.00+900, 8/19.00+800
15 (3)
Fire Diamond
Tom Dascombe / Elisha Whittington
Form: 2-82145
16/117.00+1600, 14/115.00+1400
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
3 (10)
Athollblair Boy N/R
N Tinkler / S De Sousa
Form: 13-2121
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Maid In India
E J Alston / M Harley
Form: 1125-1
2
Short Work
D O'Meara / C J McGovern
Form: 1318-05
4
Muscika
D O'Meara / D Nolan
Form: 6243-77
5
Dandy Highwayman
Ollie Pears / David Probert
Form: 216-800
6
Lexington Times
Mrs R Carr / Josephine Gordon
Form: 7-66072
7
Somewhere Secret
M Mullineaux / Phil Dennis
Form: 31600-8
8
Mr Orange
P T Midgley / D C Costello
Form: 577-916
9
Meshardal
Mrs R Carr / Barry McHugh
Form: 8-79746
10
Compton Poppy
A W Carroll / J F Egan
Form: 6/63824-
11
Madrinho
A W Carroll / Poppy Bridgwater
Form: 933148
12
Olympique Marseille
Miss J A Camacho / P Mulrennan
Form: 2227-76
13
Mininggold
M Dods / Paula Muir
Form: 3736-90
14
Mansfield
Mrs Barclay / P J McDonald
Form: 22-7292
15
Fire Diamond
Tom Dascombe / Elisha Whittington
Form: 2-82145
3
Athollblair Boy N/R
N Tinkler / S De Sousa
Form: 13-2121
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
1
Maid In India
E J Alston / M Harley
Form: 1125-1
2
Short Work
D O'Meara / C J McGovern
Form: 1318-05
4
Muscika
D O'Meara / D Nolan
Form: 6243-77
5
Dandy Highwayman
Ollie Pears / David Probert
Form: 216-800
6
Lexington Times
Mrs R Carr / Josephine Gordon
Form: 7-66072
7
Somewhere Secret
M Mullineaux / Phil Dennis
Form: 31600-8
8
Mr Orange
P T Midgley / D C Costello
Form: 577-916
9
Meshardal
Mrs R Carr / Barry McHugh
Form: 8-79746
10
Compton Poppy
A W Carroll / J F Egan
Form: 6/63824-
11
Madrinho
A W Carroll / Poppy Bridgwater
Form: 933148
12
Olympique Marseille
Miss J A Camacho / P Mulrennan
Form: 2227-76
13
Mininggold
M Dods / Paula Muir
Form: 3736-90
14
Mansfield
Mrs Barclay / P J McDonald
Form: 22-7292
15
Fire Diamond
Tom Dascombe / Elisha Whittington
Form: 2-82145
3
Athollblair Boy N/R
N Tinkler / S De Sousa
Form: 13-2121
6:45 Haydock Watch live online
Streaming is available for this event - please login
Distance:
1m 3f 175y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (5)
Lucky Deal
M Johnston / P J McDonald
Form: 31-2
2 (2)
Deyaarna
S bin Suroor / Dane O'Neill
Form: 5211-
6/52.20+120, 6/42.50+150, 15/82.875+187
3 (1)
Baileys Excelerate
M Johnston / S De Sousa
Form: 3122-8
4/15.00+400, 7/24.50+350, 3/14.00+300
4 (4)
Aiya
A M Balding / David Probert
Form: 084-116
9/110.00+900, 10/111.00+1000, 11/112.00+1100
5 (3)
Rocky Shores
M R Channon / J F Egan
Form: 06-324
9/110.00+900, 17/29.50+850
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Lucky Deal
M Johnston / P J McDonald
Form: 31-2
2
Deyaarna
S bin Suroor / Dane O'Neill
Form: 5211-
3
Baileys Excelerate
M Johnston / S De Sousa
Form: 3122-8
4
Aiya
A M Balding / David Probert
Form: 084-116
5
Rocky Shores
M R Channon / J F Egan
Form: 06-324
7:15 Haydock Watch live online
Streaming is available for this event - please login
Distance:
1m 2f 100y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (1)
Teodoro
Tom Dascombe / R Kingscote
Form: 491110-
11/26.50+550
2 (2)
Sofia's Rock
M Johnston / P J McDonald
Form: 020-950
13/27.50+650, 6/17.00+600, 13/27.50+650
3 (3)
Master Singer
J H M Gosden / R Havlin
Form: 09155-7
4/15.00+400, 7/24.50+350, 4/15.00+400
4 (4)
Nayel
R Hannon / S De Sousa
Form: 8/1979-1
5 (7)
Azari
A Dunn / Josephine Gordon
Form: 080-780
33/134.00+3300, 20/121.00+2000
7 (8)
Nicholas T
J S Goldie / Barry McHugh
Form: 2907-U0
18/119.00+1800
8 (6)
Karawaan
Sir Michael Stoute / Dane O'Neill
Form: 5/2316-3
2/13.00+200, 9/43.25+225, 2/13.00+200
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
6 (5)
Breden N/R
Mrs L C Jewell / Hayley Turner
Form: 6154-35
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Teodoro
Tom Dascombe / R Kingscote
Form: 491110-
2
Sofia's Rock
M Johnston / P J McDonald
Form: 020-950
3
Master Singer
J H M Gosden / R Havlin
Form: 09155-7
4
Nayel
R Hannon / S De Sousa
Form: 8/1979-1
5
Azari
A Dunn / Josephine Gordon
Form: 080-780
7
Nicholas T
J S Goldie / Barry McHugh
Form: 2907-U0
8
Karawaan
Sir Michael Stoute / Dane O'Neill
Form: 5/2316-3
6
Breden N/R
Mrs L C Jewell / Hayley Turner
Form: 6154-35
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
1
Teodoro
Tom Dascombe / R Kingscote
Form: 491110-
2
Sofia's Rock
M Johnston / P J McDonald
Form: 020-950
3
Master Singer
J H M Gosden / R Havlin
Form: 09155-7
4
Nayel
R Hannon / S De Sousa
Form: 8/1979-1
5
Azari
A Dunn / Josephine Gordon
Form: 080-780
7
Nicholas T
J S Goldie / Barry McHugh
Form: 2907-U0
8
Karawaan
Sir Michael Stoute / Dane O'Neill
Form: 5/2316-3
6
Breden N/R
Mrs L C Jewell / Hayley Turner
Form: 6154-35
Loading Bet slip...

Live Video