Today

12:50 Kenilworth
Distance:
4f 214y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (8)
Super Lady
Mike Stewart / R Fourie
Form: 079-
2 (1)
Queen Of The South
Michael John Robinson / Donovan Dillon
Form: 700-
3 (6)
Captain's Legacy
Harold Crawford / Grant Behr
Form: 75-
4 (7)
Emma Leigh
Mike Stewart / M J Byleveld
Form: 00-
5 (2)
Makaranga Love
Adam Marcus / Craig Zackey
Form: 03-
6 (3)
Natural Jade
Eric Sands / Greg Cheyne
7 (4)
Procrastination
Willem Nel / A Domeyer
8 (5)
Run Fox Run
Brett Crawford / A Marcus
9 (9)
Vintage Rose
Glen Kotzen / K De Melo
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Super Lady
Mike Stewart / R Fourie
Form: 079-
2
Queen Of The South
Michael John Robinson / Donovan Dillon
Form: 700-
3
Captain's Legacy
Harold Crawford / Grant Behr
Form: 75-
4
Emma Leigh
Mike Stewart / M J Byleveld
Form: 00-
5
Makaranga Love
Adam Marcus / Craig Zackey
Form: 03-
6
Natural Jade
Eric Sands / Greg Cheyne
7
Procrastination
Willem Nel / A Domeyer
8
Run Fox Run
Brett Crawford / A Marcus
9
Vintage Rose
Glen Kotzen / K De Melo
1:25 Kenilworth
Distance:
6f 211y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (9)
Cradleofgratitude
Candice Bass-robinson / A Domeyer
Form: 258469-
16/117.00+1600
2 (10)
River Thames
Justin Snaith / R Fourie
Form: 852-7
3 (7)
Engage And Beware
Brett Crawford / A Marcus
Form: 4744-3
4 (6)
Cash Call
Joey Ramsden / Craig Zackey
Form: 342793-
5 (4)
Dismantle The Sun
Candice Bass-robinson / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 55-5
6 (11)
Divine Law
Eric Sands / Greg Cheyne
Form: 677-
7 (2)
Epic
Mike Stewart / Sandile Mbhele
Form: 60-
8 (3)
Fergie's Rock
Brett Crawford / C Orffer
Form: 09-
9 (12)
Mark The Doorman
Tobie Spies / M J Byleveld
Form: 0-7
10 (1)
Overberg
Justin Snaith / K De Melo
Form: 0-
11 (5)
Snowy Mountain
Justin Snaith / Donovan Dillon
Form: 0-
12 (8)
The Perfect Wave
Geoff Woodruff / S Veale
Form: 7-5
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Cradleofgratitude
Candice Bass-robinson / A Domeyer
Form: 258469-
2
River Thames
Justin Snaith / R Fourie
Form: 852-7
3
Engage And Beware
Brett Crawford / A Marcus
Form: 4744-3
4
Cash Call
Joey Ramsden / Craig Zackey
Form: 342793-
5
Dismantle The Sun
Candice Bass-robinson / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 55-5
6
Divine Law
Eric Sands / Greg Cheyne
Form: 677-
7
Epic
Mike Stewart / Sandile Mbhele
Form: 60-
8
Fergie's Rock
Brett Crawford / C Orffer
Form: 09-
9
Mark The Doorman
Tobie Spies / M J Byleveld
Form: 0-7
10
Overberg
Justin Snaith / K De Melo
Form: 0-
11
Snowy Mountain
Justin Snaith / Donovan Dillon
Form: 0-
12
The Perfect Wave
Geoff Woodruff / S Veale
Form: 7-5
2:00 Kenilworth
Distance:
6f 211y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (8)
Anina
Piet Steyn / Grant Behr
Form: 23/8744-
2 (5)
Alpha Saphire
Piet Steyn / Morne Winnaar
Form: 446629-
3 (3)
Au Revoir
Joey Ramsden / Donovan Dillon
Form: 2446-
4 (7)
Lip Service
Joey Ramsden / K De Melo
Form: 5897-
5 (1)
Lucille
Greg Ennion / Sandile Mbhele
Form: 786780-
6 (2)
Marie Antoinette
Candice Bass-robinson / A Domeyer
Form: 89900-
7 (4)
Black Gardenia
Greg Ennion / M J Byleveld
Form: 689007-
8 (6)
Twice To Sydney
Willem Nel / R Fourie
Form: 6-
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Anina
Piet Steyn / Grant Behr
Form: 23/8744-
2
Alpha Saphire
Piet Steyn / Morne Winnaar
Form: 446629-
3
Au Revoir
Joey Ramsden / Donovan Dillon
Form: 2446-
4
Lip Service
Joey Ramsden / K De Melo
Form: 5897-
5
Lucille
Greg Ennion / Sandile Mbhele
Form: 786780-
6
Marie Antoinette
Candice Bass-robinson / A Domeyer
Form: 89900-
7
Black Gardenia
Greg Ennion / M J Byleveld
Form: 689007-
8
Twice To Sydney
Willem Nel / R Fourie
Form: 6-
2:35 Kenilworth
Distance:
1m 209y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (4)
Fashion Force
Michael John Robinson / Donovan Dillon
Form: 239624-
2 (1)
Day Trip
Geoff Woodruff / S Veale
Form: 744-
3 (5)
Champagne Lady
Andries Steyn / Devin Ashby
Form: 776899-
4 (3)
Epic Storm
Candice Bass-robinson / R Fourie
Form: 553042-
5 (12)
Happy Girl
Candice Bass-robinson / A Domeyer
Form: 246083-
6 (8)
Sparkeling Fire
Joey Ramsden / K De Melo
Form: 23363-5
7 (11)
Danger Zone
Michael John Robinson / Sandile Mbhele
Form: 96-7
8 (9)
Principessa
Brett Crawford / Greg Cheyne
Form: 9692-
9 (2)
Over The Way
Patrick Kruyer / Morne Winnaar
Form: 554866-
10 (6)
Chestnut Legacy
Candice Bass-robinson / Anthony Andrews
Form: 7966-
11 (13)
Cirencester Rose
Brett Crawford / C Orffer
Form: 00-
12 (7)
Je Ne Sais Quoi
Glen Kotzen / A Marcus
Form: 3-2
13 (10)
Mary Moon
Glen Kotzen / Craig Zackey
Form: 7-
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Fashion Force
Michael John Robinson / Donovan Dillon
Form: 239624-
2
Day Trip
Geoff Woodruff / S Veale
Form: 744-
3
Champagne Lady
Andries Steyn / Devin Ashby
Form: 776899-
4
Epic Storm
Candice Bass-robinson / R Fourie
Form: 553042-
5
Happy Girl
Candice Bass-robinson / A Domeyer
Form: 246083-
6
Sparkeling Fire
Joey Ramsden / K De Melo
Form: 23363-5
7
Danger Zone
Michael John Robinson / Sandile Mbhele
Form: 96-7
8
Principessa
Brett Crawford / Greg Cheyne
Form: 9692-
9
Over The Way
Patrick Kruyer / Morne Winnaar
Form: 554866-
10
Chestnut Legacy
Candice Bass-robinson / Anthony Andrews
Form: 7966-
11
Cirencester Rose
Brett Crawford / C Orffer
Form: 00-
12
Je Ne Sais Quoi
Glen Kotzen / A Marcus
Form: 3-2
13
Mary Moon
Glen Kotzen / Craig Zackey
Form: 7-
3:10 Kenilworth
Distance:
1m 4f 95y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (9)
Paddington
Joey Ramsden / Donovan Dillon
Form: 681938-
2 (1)
The Silva Fox
Vaughan Marshall / Sandile Mbhele
Form: 212925-
3 (3)
Shabba Ranks
Candice Bass-robinson / A Domeyer
Form: 06413-
4 (2)
Holy Land
Dennis Drier / S Veale
Form: 22018-8
5 (4)
Bold Assassin
Glen Puller / Oswald Noach
Form: 56252-1
6 (5)
Parade March
Glen Kotzen / Morne Winnaar
Form: 072341-
7 (6)
Troop The Colour
Peter Wrensch / A Mgudlwa
Form: 525674-
9 (8)
Zanadu
Mike Stewart / Brandon May
Form: 32142-7
10 (10)
Bonnieandclyde
Bill Prestage / Anthony Andrews
Form: 96860-8
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
8 (7)
Juddering Angel N/R
Joey Ramsden / K De Melo
Form: 432786-
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Paddington
Joey Ramsden / Donovan Dillon
Form: 681938-
2
The Silva Fox
Vaughan Marshall / Sandile Mbhele
Form: 212925-
3
Shabba Ranks
Candice Bass-robinson / A Domeyer
Form: 06413-
4
Holy Land
Dennis Drier / S Veale
Form: 22018-8
5
Bold Assassin
Glen Puller / Oswald Noach
Form: 56252-1
6
Parade March
Glen Kotzen / Morne Winnaar
Form: 072341-
7
Troop The Colour
Peter Wrensch / A Mgudlwa
Form: 525674-
9
Zanadu
Mike Stewart / Brandon May
Form: 32142-7
10
Bonnieandclyde
Bill Prestage / Anthony Andrews
Form: 96860-8
8
Juddering Angel N/R
Joey Ramsden / K De Melo
Form: 432786-
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
1
Paddington
Joey Ramsden / Donovan Dillon
Form: 681938-
2
The Silva Fox
Vaughan Marshall / Sandile Mbhele
Form: 212925-
3
Shabba Ranks
Candice Bass-robinson / A Domeyer
Form: 06413-
4
Holy Land
Dennis Drier / S Veale
Form: 22018-8
5
Bold Assassin
Glen Puller / Oswald Noach
Form: 56252-1
6
Parade March
Glen Kotzen / Morne Winnaar
Form: 072341-
7
Troop The Colour
Peter Wrensch / A Mgudlwa
Form: 525674-
9
Zanadu
Mike Stewart / Brandon May
Form: 32142-7
10
Bonnieandclyde
Bill Prestage / Anthony Andrews
Form: 96860-8
8
Juddering Angel N/R
Joey Ramsden / K De Melo
Form: 432786-
3:45 Kenilworth
Distance:
1m 1f 208y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (7)
Man About Town
Piet Steyn / A Domeyer
Form: 51944-3
11/43.75+275
2 (1)
American Landing
Brett Crawford / C Orffer
Form: 34504-4
3 (6)
Gyre
Adam Marcus / R Fourie
Form: 4/33351-
4 (3)
Run Red
Willem Nel / K De Melo
Form: 033714-
8/19.00+800
5 (4)
Waiting For Rain
Piet Steyn / Grant Behr
Form: 376556-
6 (2)
Ben-hur
Candice Bass-robinson / Craig Zackey
Form: 35146-9
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Man About Town
Piet Steyn / A Domeyer
Form: 51944-3
2
American Landing
Brett Crawford / C Orffer
Form: 34504-4
3
Gyre
Adam Marcus / R Fourie
Form: 4/33351-
4
Run Red
Willem Nel / K De Melo
Form: 033714-
5
Waiting For Rain
Piet Steyn / Grant Behr
Form: 376556-
6
Ben-hur
Candice Bass-robinson / Craig Zackey
Form: 35146-9
4:20 Kenilworth
Distance:
6f 211y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (8)
Star Chestnut
Justin Snaith / Sandile Mbhele
Form: 3/11962-
2 (5)
Bishop's Bounty
Justin Snaith / Donovan Dillon
Form: 040546-
3 (3)
Infamous Fox
Candice Dawson / M J Byleveld
Form: 11170-8
4 (10)
Our Mate Art
Candice Bass-robinson / A Domeyer
Form: 084304-
5 (2)
Brutal Force
Joey Ramsden / Craig Zackey
Form: 980000-
6 (11)
Ready Steady Go
Harold Crawford / Grant Behr
Form: 61130-2
7 (6)
Silver Maple
Justin Snaith / R Fourie
Form: 11/3121-
8 (4)
Bernie
Candice Bass-robinson / C Orffer
Form: 92730-0
28/129.00+2800
9 (7)
Orakal
Michael John Robinson / Anthony Andrews
Form: 312184-
10 (9)
Kenny Trix
Vaughan Marshall / S Veale
Form: 04/8173-
11 (1)
Nasty Harry
Brett Crawford / Louis Burke
Form: 33374-0
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Star Chestnut
Justin Snaith / Sandile Mbhele
Form: 3/11962-
2
Bishop's Bounty
Justin Snaith / Donovan Dillon
Form: 040546-
3
Infamous Fox
Candice Dawson / M J Byleveld
Form: 11170-8
4
Our Mate Art
Candice Bass-robinson / A Domeyer
Form: 084304-
5
Brutal Force
Joey Ramsden / Craig Zackey
Form: 980000-
6
Ready Steady Go
Harold Crawford / Grant Behr
Form: 61130-2
7
Silver Maple
Justin Snaith / R Fourie
Form: 11/3121-
8
Bernie
Candice Bass-robinson / C Orffer
Form: 92730-0
9
Orakal
Michael John Robinson / Anthony Andrews
Form: 312184-
10
Kenny Trix
Vaughan Marshall / S Veale
Form: 04/8173-
11
Nasty Harry
Brett Crawford / Louis Burke
Form: 33374-0
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
1
Star Chestnut
Justin Snaith / Sandile Mbhele
Form: 3/11962-
2
Bishop's Bounty
Justin Snaith / Donovan Dillon
Form: 040546-
3
Infamous Fox
Candice Dawson / M J Byleveld
Form: 11170-8
4
Our Mate Art
Candice Bass-robinson / A Domeyer
Form: 084304-
5
Brutal Force
Joey Ramsden / Craig Zackey
Form: 980000-
6
Ready Steady Go
Harold Crawford / Grant Behr
Form: 61130-2
7
Silver Maple
Justin Snaith / R Fourie
Form: 11/3121-
8
Bernie
Candice Bass-robinson / C Orffer
Form: 92730-0
9
Orakal
Michael John Robinson / Anthony Andrews
Form: 312184-
10
Kenny Trix
Vaughan Marshall / S Veale
Form: 04/8173-
11
Nasty Harry
Brett Crawford / Louis Burke
Form: 33374-0
4:55 Kenilworth
Distance:
7f 210y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (8)
After Glow
Adam Marcus / K De Melo
Form: 21326-
2 (13)
Indian Song
Candice Bass-robinson / A Domeyer
Form: 053324-
3 (1)
Dancing Sally
Justin Snaith / R Fourie
Form: 6621-2
4 (11)
Go Snow Girl Go
Candice Bass-robinson / Craig Zackey
Form: 334190-
5 (4)
Elusive Fortune
Justin Snaith / A Mgudlwa
Form: 09351-6
6 (3)
Rock Trip
Candice Bass-robinson / Anthony Andrews
Form: 071540-
7 (12)
Jetorio
Sean Tarry / C Orffer
Form: 165-
8 (15)
Count Dubucks
Glen Kotzen / Luyolo Mxothwa
Form: 9321-
9 (14)
Grandiflora
Vaughan Marshall / Sandile Mbhele
Form: 079117-
10 (5)
Hammie's Fan
Piet Steyn / Grant Behr
Form: 310363-
11 (7)
Hopeful
Candice Bass-robinson / Greg Cheyne
Form: 393456-
13 (2)
Duchess Of Prussia
Mike Stewart / Louis Burke
Form: 707408-
14 (9)
Silver Streamer
Mike Stewart / S Veale
Form: 188708-
15 (6)
Rockingonthemoon
Burger/v Reenen / Brandon May
Form: 7/99000-
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed Favourite
UNNAMED_FAV
Unnamed 2nd Favourite
12 (10)
Raving Rocket N/R
Tobie Spies / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 065699-
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
After Glow
Adam Marcus / K De Melo
Form: 21326-
2
Indian Song
Candice Bass-robinson / A Domeyer
Form: 053324-
3
Dancing Sally
Justin Snaith / R Fourie
Form: 6621-2
4
Go Snow Girl Go
Candice Bass-robinson / Craig Zackey
Form: 334190-
5
Elusive Fortune
Justin Snaith / A Mgudlwa
Form: 09351-6
6
Rock Trip
Candice Bass-robinson / Anthony Andrews
Form: 071540-
7
Jetorio
Sean Tarry / C Orffer
Form: 165-
8
Count Dubucks
Glen Kotzen / Luyolo Mxothwa
Form: 9321-
9
Grandiflora
Vaughan Marshall / Sandile Mbhele
Form: 079117-
10
Hammie's Fan
Piet Steyn / Grant Behr
Form: 310363-
11
Hopeful
Candice Bass-robinson / Greg Cheyne
Form: 393456-
13
Duchess Of Prussia
Mike Stewart / Louis Burke
Form: 707408-
14
Silver Streamer
Mike Stewart / S Veale
Form: 188708-
15
Rockingonthemoon
Burger/v Reenen / Brandon May
Form: 7/99000-
12
Raving Rocket N/R
Tobie Spies / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 065699-
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
1
After Glow
Adam Marcus / K De Melo
Form: 21326-
2
Indian Song
Candice Bass-robinson / A Domeyer
Form: 053324-
3
Dancing Sally
Justin Snaith / R Fourie
Form: 6621-2
4
Go Snow Girl Go
Candice Bass-robinson / Craig Zackey
Form: 334190-
5
Elusive Fortune
Justin Snaith / A Mgudlwa
Form: 09351-6
6
Rock Trip
Candice Bass-robinson / Anthony Andrews
Form: 071540-
7
Jetorio
Sean Tarry / C Orffer
Form: 165-
8
Count Dubucks
Glen Kotzen / Luyolo Mxothwa
Form: 9321-
9
Grandiflora
Vaughan Marshall / Sandile Mbhele
Form: 079117-
10
Hammie's Fan
Piet Steyn / Grant Behr
Form: 310363-
11
Hopeful
Candice Bass-robinson / Greg Cheyne
Form: 393456-
13
Duchess Of Prussia
Mike Stewart / Louis Burke
Form: 707408-
14
Silver Streamer
Mike Stewart / S Veale
Form: 188708-
15
Rockingonthemoon
Burger/v Reenen / Brandon May
Form: 7/99000-
12
Raving Rocket N/R
Tobie Spies / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 065699-
Loading Bet slip...

Live Video