-

4:55 Ballarat - Results
Win / Each Way
Position
1st
|Barcali|
2nd
|Imperial Lad|
3rd
|Arzani|
|Bilbao|
|Craftmanship|
|Mozella|
|Redabout|
|Sacramento|
|Scriba|
|Warning|
|Yanacocha|
5:30 Ballarat - Results
Win / Each Way
Position
1st
|Mr Deadline|
2nd
|Why Big Bry|
3rd
|Huckleberry|
|Cielo D'oro|
|Dee Jay Cee|
|Groundswell|
|Message|
|Sweeping The Board|
|Thought Of That|
|Translator|
|Bird Of War|
6:00 Ballarat - Race Off
Position
|Aladaala|
|Bush Christmas|
|Diaquin|
|Dolci|
|First Dawn|
|Lever Du Soleil|
|Magazine|
|Missile Mantra|
|Sandsation|
|Southbank|
|The Natural|
|Thermal|
|Tragic|
|Aragon Star|
6:30 Ballarat - Race Off
Position
|Beat It Justbeatit|
|Governor Landy|
|Let's Atom|
|Paramount Will|
|Star Selection|
|The King's Jewels|
|Jimenez|
|Scipio|
|Tuned Up|
|Bella|
|Bobby Rocks|
|Wild Geranium|
|Vervet Bluu|
|Adamatine|
|Verdancy|
7:00 Ballarat - Results
Win / Each Way

In the event of Non Runners (including any reserves) rule 4 may apply

20p deduction in the pound. BETWEEN 16:10:54 - 22:45:31

Position
1st
|Haileybury Miss|
2nd
|Jinda|
3rd
|Lexicology|
|Lady Lilluc|
|Reoffered|
|Ametrine|
|Elite Miss|
|Miss Charlee Lyn|
|Stormy Elect|
|Tinszel|
|Wicked Girl|
7:30 Ballarat - Results
Win / Each Way
Position
1st
|Anchorman|
2nd
|Vigere|
3rd
|Bill The Bee|
|Rakovsky|
|My Boss|
|Tan Check|
|Peace Brother|
|Diamond Arrow|
|Mrs Sippy|
|Hamslette|
|Supreme Harmony|
|Time Tunnel|
|Shock Shock|
|Sir Chatalot|
8:00 Ballarat - Results
Win / Each Way

In the event of Non Runners (including any reserves) rule 4 may apply

10p deduction in the pound. BETWEEN 16:11:04 - 23:20:31

Position
1st
|Ginger Jones|
2nd
|Prahaar|
3rd
|Bionics|
|Kev's Lad|
|Air Gordon|
|Battle Master|
|First Diamond|
|Getemhel|
|Fleurmosa|
|Magna Bella|
|Sister Maree|
|Viv Said No|
8:30 Ballarat - Results
Win / Each Way
Position
1st
|Amerock|
2nd
|Dialectic|
3rd
|Cosmic City|
4th
|Blue Bear|
|English Gambler|
|Skelm|
|Speedy Jax|
|Tough Vic|
|Transfer Allowance|
|Bradbury|
|Buffalo Bill|
|Swiss Hero|
|Moor Gait|
|Pachino Boy|
|Express Raider|
|Skyway Star|
9:00 Ballarat - Results
Win / Each Way
Position
1st
|Jochberg|
2nd
|Brutal Power|
3rd
|Off Peak|
|Sarkozy|
|Aberro|
|Eastwood|
|Encavage|
|Shake On It|
|Unbeknown|
|Two Bills|
|Vainglorious|
|Peg Leg Ben|
|Mister Will|
Loading Bet slip...

Live Video