-

3:00 Ballarat - Results
Win / Each Way
Position
1st
|No Emotion|
2nd
|Dunmam|
3rd
|Burning The Clock|
|Brutal Power|
|Composed Legend|
|Enrico Pallazzo|
|Iowa Hawkeye|
|Lansdowne|
|Rebel Excell|
|Silver Scout|
|The Mallee Mob|
|Four Beers Please|
|Skyway Star|
3:30 Ballarat - Results
Win / Each Way
Position
1st
|Okie|
2nd
|Mount Archer|
3rd
|Unprecedented|
|Bomb Blast|
|Dilochta|
|Outrigger|
|Paramount Will|
|Pentian|
|Selwood|
|Taikun Warrior|
|The Shuffler|
|Time Tunnel|
|Vibrato|
|Florida Mist|
|Boo Dup|
|Laika Boom|
|Monteegar|
4:00 Ballarat - Results
Win / Each Way
Position
1st
|Grinzinger Star|
2nd
|Zapurler|
3rd
|Miner's Miss|
|Hanaki Warrior|
|Laheeb|
|Puza|
|Bus Stop Madonna|
|Champagne On Roses|
|Francarlo|
|Mutanaaseq|
|Zancada|
|Hot Blonde|
4:30 Ballarat - Results
Win / Each Way

In the event of Non Runners (including any reserves) rule 4 may apply

15p deduction in the pound. BETWEEN 15:55:29 - 22:16:01

Position
1st
|Write Your Name|
2nd
|Patriot Day|
3rd
|Dream Brother|
|Don't Test Me|
|Iambifier|
|Ripped Toff|
|Semal|
|Elhana|
|Storming Princesse|
|Tryst Again|
|Gracious Garcon|
5:00 Ballarat - Results
Win / Each Way
Position
1st
|Henry's Affair|
2nd
|All The Wine|
3rd
|Mental As Anything|
|Briconi|
|It's Got Lip|
|Pujols|
|Street Prince|
|Beau Dazzle|
|Brave Lady|
|Costano Mille|
|Danube Delta|
|Rosamond|
|Adayondek|
|Graffias|
|Dylan's Star|
|Can Get A Witness|
5:30 Ballarat - Results
Win / Each Way
Position
1st
|Teleplay|
2nd
|Caribbean Pearl|
3rd
|Duecourse|
|Bonne Sensation|
|Chat To Maggie|
|Golden Mineshaft|
|Getemhel|
|St Hilary|
6:00 Ballarat - Results
Win / Each Way

In the event of Non Runners (including any reserves) rule 4 may apply

RESULTS_RULE_4_MULTIPLE_WARNINGS

Position
1st
|Diamond Diva|
2nd
|So You Dream|
3rd
|Rosso Antico|
|Exasperate|
|Marching Orders|
|Billy Bayou|
|Rocktheblock|
|Kaimu|
|Equus D'oro|
|Rube Bridges|
6:30 Ballarat - Results
Win / Each Way

In the event of Non Runners (including any reserves) rule 4 may apply

15p deduction in the pound. BETWEEN 15:55:48 - 21:30:05

Position
1st
|Charlton|
2nd
|Welcome Stryker|
3rd
|Silence The Stars|
|Free Willy|
|Ready For Success|
|Reigning In Paris|
|Ruary Mac|
|Millie The Missile|
|Tavidance|
|Miss Entice|
7:00 Ballarat - Results
Win / Each Way
Position
1st
|Shehroz|
2nd
|Luck Of Friendship|
3rd
|Chevaux|
|Critical Rhythm|
|Wanna Be Good|
|Don't Blush Baby|
|British Isle|
|Danigree|
|Prince Tarkeida|
|Allspice|
|La Lova|
|Our Turn|
Loading Bet slip...

Live Video