CEST

Today

3:20 Curragh Watch live online
Streaming is available for this event - please login
Distance:
6f 0y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (11)
Bond Street
A P O'Brien / R L Moore
Form: 753
11/102.10+110, 6/52.20+120, 11/102.10+110
11 (8)
Would You Believe
G M Lyons / C T Keane
11/26.50+550, 5/16.00+500, 11/26.50+550
2 (7)
Castrogiovanni
Joseph P O'Brien / D O'Brien
Form: 004
11/26.50+550, 6/17.00+600, 11/26.50+550
8 (4)
Royal Navy Warship
A P O'Brien / J A Heffernan
Form: 0
15/28.50+750, 7/18.00+700, 15/28.50+750
15 (13)
Minnie Haha
Mrs J Harrington / C O'Donoghue
7/18.00+700
4 (5)
Kion
M O'Callaghan / P J Smullen
Form: 6
13/27.50+650, 7/18.00+700, 15/28.50+750
5 (6)
Namazee
A Slattery / W J Lee
33/134.00+3300, 40/141.00+4000, 25/126.00+2500
14 (12)
Decked
J S Bolger / K J Manning
Form: 80
25/126.00+2500
7 (2)
Prep
Joseph P O'Brien / C R King
Form: 76
33/134.00+3300
9 (1)
Simmonscourt
J J Murphy / S Foley
33/134.00+3300
12 (9)
Akua
E Lynam / O J Orr
50/151.00+5000, 66/167.00+6600, 50/151.00+5000
16 (10)
Powersville
T Mullins / N G McCullagh
Form: 06
6 (16)
Patrick Joseph
D Marnane / K J Leonard
Form: 7
10 (3)
Way Back Home
C Roche / G F Carroll
Form: 6
17 (17)
Rockafilly
J Nash / C D Hayes
Form: 9
3 (15)
Florida's King
A B Joyce / C P Hoban
50/151.00+5000, 66/167.00+6600
13 (14)
Courtney Crimson
P Byrne / D E Sheehy
Form: 0
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Bond Street
A P O'Brien / R L Moore
Form: 753
11
Would You Believe
G M Lyons / C T Keane
2
Castrogiovanni
Joseph P O'Brien / D O'Brien
Form: 004
8
Royal Navy Warship
A P O'Brien / J A Heffernan
Form: 0
15
Minnie Haha
Mrs J Harrington / C O'Donoghue
4
Kion
M O'Callaghan / P J Smullen
Form: 6
5
Namazee
A Slattery / W J Lee
14
Decked
J S Bolger / K J Manning
Form: 80
7
Prep
Joseph P O'Brien / C R King
Form: 76
9
Simmonscourt
J J Murphy / S Foley
12
Akua
E Lynam / O J Orr
16
Powersville
T Mullins / N G McCullagh
Form: 06
6
Patrick Joseph
D Marnane / K J Leonard
Form: 7
10
Way Back Home
C Roche / G F Carroll
Form: 6
17
Rockafilly
J Nash / C D Hayes
Form: 9
3
Florida's King
A B Joyce / C P Hoban
13
Courtney Crimson
P Byrne / D E Sheehy
Form: 0
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
3:55 Curragh Watch live online
Streaming is available for this event - please login
Distance:
6f 0y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (2)
Golden Spell
J P Murtagh / Caroline Murtagh
Form: 3114
7/24.50+350, 3/14.00+300
2 (3)
T For Tango
J Nash / P J Smullen
Form: 140
4/15.00+400, 7/24.50+350, 10/34.333+333
3 (4)
Solar Wave
J S Bolger / K J Manning
Form: 8521
2/13.00+200, 9/43.25+225, 5/23.50+250
4 (5)
Sebastiano Ricci
Joseph P O'Brien / W M Lordan
Form: 58283-
10/34.333+333, 4/15.00+400, 5/16.00+500
5 (6)
Painting Pictures
Mrs J Harrington / C O'Donoghue
Form: 147
12/113.00+1200, 8/19.00+800, 10/111.00+1000
6 (1)
My Silver Nails
Michael Mulvany / C D Hayes
Form: 834233
12/113.00+1200
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Golden Spell
J P Murtagh / Caroline Murtagh
Form: 3114
2
T For Tango
J Nash / P J Smullen
Form: 140
3
Solar Wave
J S Bolger / K J Manning
Form: 8521
4
Sebastiano Ricci
Joseph P O'Brien / W M Lordan
Form: 58283-
5
Painting Pictures
Mrs J Harrington / C O'Donoghue
Form: 147
6
My Silver Nails
Michael Mulvany / C D Hayes
Form: 834233
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
4:30 Curragh Watch live online
Streaming is available for this event - please login
Distance:
1m 6f 0y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
2 (5)
Order Of St George
A P O'Brien / R L Moore
Form: 234-212
4/71.571-175, 8/151.533-187, 1/21.50-200
6 (2)
Rekindling
Joseph P O'Brien / D O'Brien
Form: 10-1401
4/15.00+400, 9/25.50+450, 6/17.00+600
3 (4)
Renneti
W P Mullins / P J Smullen
Form: 0010-51
10/111.00+1000, 8/19.00+800, 6/17.00+600
5 (1)
Wicklow Brave
W P Mullins / C D Hayes
Form: 310-424
9/110.00+900, 7/18.00+700, 6/17.00+600
4 (6)
Twilight Payment
J S Bolger / K J Manning
Form: 21-2322
12/113.00+1200, 16/117.00+1600
1 (3)
Aussie Reigns
W P Mullins / W J Lee
Form: 635970/
66/167.00+6600
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
2
Order Of St George
A P O'Brien / R L Moore
Form: 234-212
6
Rekindling
Joseph P O'Brien / D O'Brien
Form: 10-1401
3
Renneti
W P Mullins / P J Smullen
Form: 0010-51
5
Wicklow Brave
W P Mullins / C D Hayes
Form: 310-424
4
Twilight Payment
J S Bolger / K J Manning
Form: 21-2322
1
Aussie Reigns
W P Mullins / W J Lee
Form: 635970/
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
5:00 Curragh Watch live online
Streaming is available for this event - please login
Distance:
7f 0y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
5 (6)
Canary Row
P J Prendergast / D E Hogan
Form: 788314
4/15.00+400, 10/34.333+333
6 (4)
Have A Nice Day
John Feane / S P Davis
Form: 9-16462
6/17.00+600
10 (8)
Xenobia
W T Farrell / C D Hayes
Form: 2-51
8/19.00+800, 9/110.00+900, 7/18.00+700
1 (9)
Texas Rock
M C Grassick / W J Lee
Form: 11-3415
9/110.00+900, 10/111.00+1000, 8/19.00+800
9 (10)
Hunaina
M Halford / P J Smullen
Form: 21-7621
5/16.00+500, 11/26.50+550, 6/17.00+600
11 (12)
An Saighdiur
A Slattery / K J Leonard
Form: 005493
12/113.00+1200, 9/110.00+900, 10/111.00+1000
7 (1)
Severus
D Donovan / D O'Brien
Form: 401217
8/19.00+800, 10/111.00+1000
8 (3)
Club Wexford
J S Bolger / K J Manning
Form: 915539
11/112.00+1100, 12/113.00+1200
2 (7)
Sevenleft
Ms Lavery / G F Carroll
Form: 91-5047
12/113.00+1200, 16/117.00+1600
3 (2)
G Force
A Keatley / D E Sheehy
Form: 344-000
20/121.00+2000, 16/117.00+1600
12 (11)
Ishebayorgrey
P Martin / W M Lordan
Form: 677636
14/115.00+1400, 18/119.00+1800
4 (5)
Master Speaker
M J Tynan / N M Crosse
Form: S28408
20/121.00+2000, 22/123.00+2200, 28/129.00+2800
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
5
Canary Row
P J Prendergast / D E Hogan
Form: 788314
6
Have A Nice Day
John Feane / S P Davis
Form: 9-16462
10
Xenobia
W T Farrell / C D Hayes
Form: 2-51
1
Texas Rock
M C Grassick / W J Lee
Form: 11-3415
9
Hunaina
M Halford / P J Smullen
Form: 21-7621
11
An Saighdiur
A Slattery / K J Leonard
Form: 005493
7
Severus
D Donovan / D O'Brien
Form: 401217
8
Club Wexford
J S Bolger / K J Manning
Form: 915539
2
Sevenleft
Ms Lavery / G F Carroll
Form: 91-5047
3
G Force
A Keatley / D E Sheehy
Form: 344-000
12
Ishebayorgrey
P Martin / W M Lordan
Form: 677636
4
Master Speaker
M J Tynan / N M Crosse
Form: S28408
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
5
Canary Row
P J Prendergast / D E Hogan
Form: 788314
6
Have A Nice Day
John Feane / S P Davis
Form: 9-16462
10
Xenobia
W T Farrell / C D Hayes
Form: 2-51
1
Texas Rock
M C Grassick / W J Lee
Form: 11-3415
9
Hunaina
M Halford / P J Smullen
Form: 21-7621
11
An Saighdiur
A Slattery / K J Leonard
Form: 005493
7
Severus
D Donovan / D O'Brien
Form: 401217
8
Club Wexford
J S Bolger / K J Manning
Form: 915539
2
Sevenleft
Ms Lavery / G F Carroll
Form: 91-5047
3
G Force
A Keatley / D E Sheehy
Form: 344-000
12
Ishebayorgrey
P Martin / W M Lordan
Form: 677636
4
Master Speaker
M J Tynan / N M Crosse
Form: S28408
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
5:35 Curragh Watch live online
Streaming is available for this event - please login
Distance:
5f 0y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
4 (13)
Flawlessly
Ms Lavery / G M Ryan
Form: 822312
3 (8)
Polly Douglas
K P Cotter / A J Breslin
Form: 7-11718
5/16.00+500, 6/17.00+600
5 (10)
Its All For Luck
R P McNamara / R P Downey
Form: 5354
8/19.00+800, 9/110.00+900, 7/18.00+700
12 (6)
Sweetest Taboo
W McCreery / C J MacRedmond
Form: 383684
7 (19)
Burren View Lady
Denis Hogan / A M Glynn
Form: 193416
8/19.00+800
2 (9)
My Good Brother
T G McCourt / K J Manning
Form: 163-000
10/111.00+1000, 12/113.00+1200
1 (17)
Complicit
J F Levins / D O'Brien
Form: 465500
10/111.00+1000
11 (4)
Battleroftheboyne
E O'Connell / G F Carroll
Form: 0-55080
25/126.00+2500
15 (12)
Molans Mare
K H Clarke / S P Davis
Form: 035280
14 (11)
Fast Kar
Barry J Murphy / C P Hoban
Form: 977090
20/121.00+2000
16 (7)
Acroleina
H Rogers / C D Hayes
Form: 38-0970
20/121.00+2000
6 (14)
Strategic Force
G O'Leary / N G McCullagh
Form: 706560
25/126.00+2500
8 (3)
Elegant Emmeline
J G Coogan / P J Smullen
Form: 8-0620
10 (1)
Miss Opportunity
E O'Connell / W J Lee
Form: 890
13 (18)
Blue Bounty
J H Culloty / C O'Donoghue
Form: 601000
33/134.00+3300
18 (5)
Jamington
D Marnane / W M Lordan
Form: 0709
33/134.00+3300
19 (15)
Roryslittlesister
S M Duffy / S T McCullagh
Form: 055-007
17 (2)
Eye Glass
T G McCourt / R P Cleary
Form: 30000-0
20 (20)
Skiddadle
A A Howard / M A Gallagher
Form: 00000
9 (16)
Sarah Ash Calum
P Meany / D M Redmond
Form: 0000-00
50/151.00+5000
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
4
Flawlessly
Ms Lavery / G M Ryan
Form: 822312
3
Polly Douglas
K P Cotter / A J Breslin
Form: 7-11718
5
Its All For Luck
R P McNamara / R P Downey
Form: 5354
12
Sweetest Taboo
W McCreery / C J MacRedmond
Form: 383684
7
Burren View Lady
Denis Hogan / A M Glynn
Form: 193416
2
My Good Brother
T G McCourt / K J Manning
Form: 163-000
1
Complicit
J F Levins / D O'Brien
Form: 465500
11
Battleroftheboyne
E O'Connell / G F Carroll
Form: 0-55080
15
Molans Mare
K H Clarke / S P Davis
Form: 035280
14
Fast Kar
Barry J Murphy / C P Hoban
Form: 977090
16
Acroleina
H Rogers / C D Hayes
Form: 38-0970
6
Strategic Force
G O'Leary / N G McCullagh
Form: 706560
8
Elegant Emmeline
J G Coogan / P J Smullen
Form: 8-0620
10
Miss Opportunity
E O'Connell / W J Lee
Form: 890
13
Blue Bounty
J H Culloty / C O'Donoghue
Form: 601000
18
Jamington
D Marnane / W M Lordan
Form: 0709
19
Roryslittlesister
S M Duffy / S T McCullagh
Form: 055-007
17
Eye Glass
T G McCourt / R P Cleary
Form: 30000-0
20
Skiddadle
A A Howard / M A Gallagher
Form: 00000
9
Sarah Ash Calum
P Meany / D M Redmond
Form: 0000-00
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
4
Flawlessly
Ms Lavery / G M Ryan
Form: 822312
3
Polly Douglas
K P Cotter / A J Breslin
Form: 7-11718
5
Its All For Luck
R P McNamara / R P Downey
Form: 5354
12
Sweetest Taboo
W McCreery / C J MacRedmond
Form: 383684
7
Burren View Lady
Denis Hogan / A M Glynn
Form: 193416
2
My Good Brother
T G McCourt / K J Manning
Form: 163-000
1
Complicit
J F Levins / D O'Brien
Form: 465500
11
Battleroftheboyne
E O'Connell / G F Carroll
Form: 0-55080
15
Molans Mare
K H Clarke / S P Davis
Form: 035280
14
Fast Kar
Barry J Murphy / C P Hoban
Form: 977090
16
Acroleina
H Rogers / C D Hayes
Form: 38-0970
6
Strategic Force
G O'Leary / N G McCullagh
Form: 706560
8
Elegant Emmeline
J G Coogan / P J Smullen
Form: 8-0620
10
Miss Opportunity
E O'Connell / W J Lee
Form: 890
13
Blue Bounty
J H Culloty / C O'Donoghue
Form: 601000
18
Jamington
D Marnane / W M Lordan
Form: 0709
19
Roryslittlesister
S M Duffy / S T McCullagh
Form: 055-007
17
Eye Glass
T G McCourt / R P Cleary
Form: 30000-0
20
Skiddadle
A A Howard / M A Gallagher
Form: 00000
9
Sarah Ash Calum
P Meany / D M Redmond
Form: 0000-00
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
6:05 Curragh Watch live online
Streaming is available for this event - please login
Distance:
5f 0y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
5 (5)
Littlevix
J G Murphy / G F Carroll
Form: 43
15/82.875+187, 7/42.75+175, 15/82.875+187
6 (2)
Realt Rua
W McCreery / W J Lee
Form: 394
7/24.50+350, 4/15.00+400, 7/24.50+350
1 (1)
Conversely
H de Bromhead / W M Lordan
Form: 642235
7/18.00+700, 13/27.50+650, 6/17.00+600
2 (6)
Court Queen
J A Stack / C D Hayes
Form: 278
11/26.50+550, 6/17.00+600, 11/26.50+550
10 (7)
Voge
E Lynam / O J Orr
Form: 52U
9/110.00+900, 17/29.50+850, 9/110.00+900
8 (3)
Slumming Angel
E Lynam / J A Heffernan
Form: 4553-0
10/111.00+1000, 11/112.00+1100, 10/111.00+1000
9 (10)
Tookiedoo
J C Hayden / P J Smullen
Form: 0-97378
14/115.00+1400, 12/113.00+1200, 14/115.00+1400
3 (9)
Daisy's Flyer
T Collins / G M Ryan
Form: 6353
12/113.00+1200, 14/115.00+1400, 12/113.00+1200
4 (8)
Focus Of Attention
E Lynam / R P Downey
20/121.00+2000, 22/123.00+2200, 20/121.00+2000
7 (4)
Ribbontail Way
T Collins / S P Davis
Form: 8-30400
28/129.00+2800, 33/134.00+3300, 28/129.00+2800
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
5
Littlevix
J G Murphy / G F Carroll
Form: 43
6
Realt Rua
W McCreery / W J Lee
Form: 394
1
Conversely
H de Bromhead / W M Lordan
Form: 642235
2
Court Queen
J A Stack / C D Hayes
Form: 278
10
Voge
E Lynam / O J Orr
Form: 52U
8
Slumming Angel
E Lynam / J A Heffernan
Form: 4553-0
9
Tookiedoo
J C Hayden / P J Smullen
Form: 0-97378
3
Daisy's Flyer
T Collins / G M Ryan
Form: 6353
4
Focus Of Attention
E Lynam / R P Downey
7
Ribbontail Way
T Collins / S P Davis
Form: 8-30400
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
2:45 Curragh - Results
Win / Each Way
Position Odds
1st
|Punked|
8/1 9.00 +800
2nd
|Liquid Amber|
20/1 21.00 +2000
3rd
|City Ballerina|
20/1 21.00 +2000
|Baroness|
5/2 3.50 +250
|Bronze Age|
33/1 34.00 +3300
|Charmed Pearl|
100/1 101.00 +10000
|Conquest|
11/4 3.75 +275
|Encantador|
14/1 15.00 +1400
|Erin|
4/1 5.00 +400
|Good Marks|
100/1 101.00 +10000
|Haunting Vocals|
25/1 26.00 +2500
|Kilcoran|
33/1 34.00 +3300
|Miss Zizi|
33/1 34.00 +3300
|Queen Iseult|
10/1 11.00 +1000
|Raintree|
25/1 26.00 +2500
|UNNAMED FAVOURITE|
5/2 3.50 +250
|UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE|
11/4 3.75 +275
Forecast Dividend: 167.01

Tomorrow

2:40 Curragh
Distance:
7f 0y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (14)
Amor Fati
J M Oxx / N G McCullagh
2 (5)
Baba Boom
J P Murtagh / R Coakley
3 (4)
Gobi Desert
G M Lyons / C T Keane
4 (10)
Hazapour
D K Weld / P J Smullen
5 (3)
Hunting Horn
A P O'Brien / D O'Brien
6 (13)
Lethal Power
J P Murtagh / C R King
7 (2)
London Icon
A Keatley / G F Carroll
8 (9)
Lucky Red
Mrs J Harrington / C O'Donoghue
9 (8)
Platinum Warrior
M Halford / S Foley
10 (6)
Spanish Point
A P O'Brien / W M Lordan
11 (1)
Threeandfourpence
A P O'Brien / R L Moore
12 (7)
Waikuku
J M Oxx / D P McDonogh
13 (15)
Zabriskie
A P O'Brien / J A Heffernan
14 (16)
Coeur D'amour
Madeleine Tylicki / W J Lee
15 (12)
Trixiemay
P Byrne / C D Hayes
16 (11)
War Child
Ross O'Sullivan / R P Whelan
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Amor Fati
J M Oxx / N G McCullagh
2
Baba Boom
J P Murtagh / R Coakley
3
Gobi Desert
G M Lyons / C T Keane
4
Hazapour
D K Weld / P J Smullen
5
Hunting Horn
A P O'Brien / D O'Brien
6
Lethal Power
J P Murtagh / C R King
7
London Icon
A Keatley / G F Carroll
8
Lucky Red
Mrs J Harrington / C O'Donoghue
9
Platinum Warrior
M Halford / S Foley
10
Spanish Point
A P O'Brien / W M Lordan
11
Threeandfourpence
A P O'Brien / R L Moore
12
Waikuku
J M Oxx / D P McDonogh
13
Zabriskie
A P O'Brien / J A Heffernan
14
Coeur D'amour
Madeleine Tylicki / W J Lee
15
Trixiemay
P Byrne / C D Hayes
16
War Child
Ross O'Sullivan / R P Whelan
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
3:10 Curragh
Distance:
7f 0y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (5)
Berkeley Square
A P O'Brien / J A Heffernan
Form: 6215
2 (6)
Camelback
G M Lyons / C T Keane
Form: 311
3 (2)
Coat Of Arms
A P O'Brien / D O'Brien
Form: 032
4 (4)
Rostropovich
A P O'Brien / R L Moore
Form: 713
5 (1)
Swiss Cottage
J G Murphy / G F Carroll
Form: 53
6 (3)
Theobald
J S Bolger / K J Manning
Form: 122
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Berkeley Square
A P O'Brien / J A Heffernan
Form: 6215
2
Camelback
G M Lyons / C T Keane
Form: 311
3
Coat Of Arms
A P O'Brien / D O'Brien
Form: 032
4
Rostropovich
A P O'Brien / R L Moore
Form: 713
5
Swiss Cottage
J G Murphy / G F Carroll
Form: 53
6
Theobald
J S Bolger / K J Manning
Form: 122
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
3:45 Curragh
Distance:
5f 0y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (1)
Declarationofpeace
A P O'Brien / R L Moore
Form: 3107
2 (2)
True Blue Moon
Joseph P O'Brien / D O'Brien
Form: 1166
3 (3)
Wolfofbaggotstreet
J P Murtagh / C R King
Form: 4214
4 (5)
Emadee
A Slattery / D P McDonogh
Form: 1
5 (7)
Goodthingstaketime
J A Stack / C D Hayes
Form: 72
6 (8)
Raramauri
W McCreery / W J Lee
Form: 641
7 (6)
Sirici
J A Stack / P J Smullen
Form: 211601
8 (4)
Treasuring
G M Lyons / C T Keane
Form: 21821
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Declarationofpeace
A P O'Brien / R L Moore
Form: 3107
2
True Blue Moon
Joseph P O'Brien / D O'Brien
Form: 1166
3
Wolfofbaggotstreet
J P Murtagh / C R King
Form: 4214
4
Emadee
A Slattery / D P McDonogh
Form: 1
5
Goodthingstaketime
J A Stack / C D Hayes
Form: 72
6
Raramauri
W McCreery / W J Lee
Form: 641
7
Sirici
J A Stack / P J Smullen
Form: 211601
8
Treasuring
G M Lyons / C T Keane
Form: 21821
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
4:20 Curragh
Distance:
7f 0y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (4)
Black Sails
G M Lyons / C T Keane
Form: 10
2 (2)
Dawn Delivers
J S Bolger / K J Manning
Form: 2213
3 (6)
Feisty Katerina
B W Duke / R P Whelan
Form: 3
4 (8)
Happily
A P O'Brien / R L Moore
Form: 711
5 (3)
Magical
A P O'Brien / D O'Brien
Form: 21
6 (1)
Mary Tudor
W McCreery / W J Lee
Form: 2
7 (7)
September
A P O'Brien / J A Heffernan
Form: 11
8 (5)
Shekiba
J G Murphy / G F Carroll
Form: 41
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Black Sails
G M Lyons / C T Keane
Form: 10
2
Dawn Delivers
J S Bolger / K J Manning
Form: 2213
3
Feisty Katerina
B W Duke / R P Whelan
Form: 3
4
Happily
A P O'Brien / R L Moore
Form: 711
5
Magical
A P O'Brien / D O'Brien
Form: 21
6
Mary Tudor
W McCreery / W J Lee
Form: 2
7
September
A P O'Brien / J A Heffernan
Form: 11
8
Shekiba
J G Murphy / G F Carroll
Form: 41
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
4:55 Curragh
Distance:
1m 2f 0y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (1)
Central Square
R Varian / C T Keane
Form: 13-3094
2 (5)
Qatari Hunter
J S Bolger / K J Manning
Form: 111144-
3 (3)
Reckless Gold
Joseph P O'Brien / D O'Brien
Form: 32/18-63
4 (4)
Shamreen
D K Weld / P J Smullen
Form: 11241-6
5 (2)
Massif Central
J J Murphy / S Foley
Form: 232-044
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Central Square
R Varian / C T Keane
Form: 13-3094
2
Qatari Hunter
J S Bolger / K J Manning
Form: 111144-
3
Reckless Gold
Joseph P O'Brien / D O'Brien
Form: 32/18-63
4
Shamreen
D K Weld / P J Smullen
Form: 11241-6
5
Massif Central
J J Murphy / S Foley
Form: 232-044
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
5:30 Curragh
Distance:
1m 2f 0y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (20)
Carrigeen Prince
G Donnelly / D E Sheehy
Form: 660013
2 (19)
El Tren
J F Levins / D W O'Connor
Form: 0-08133
3 (2)
Storm Ranger
P J Flynn / D P Linehan
Form: 512207
4 (9)
Il Piccolo Grande
G M Lyons / E T Daly
Form: 070530
5 (17)
Kandahari
J C McConnell / K J Leonard
Form: 215-871
6 (11)
Striking Gold
Mrs J Harrington / T P Madden
Form: 170-000
7 (12)
Dandy Dude
K H Clarke / R Coakley
Form: 790447
8 (3)
Wither Hills
D A McLoughlin / S T McCullagh
Form: 1466-09
9 (16)
Blue Skimmer
Nicole McKenna / D E Hogan
Form: 704-230
10 (18)
Dazzle The Duel
D Bunyan / N M Crosse
Form: 0950-00
11 (14)
Commander Won
D A McLoughlin / C J McGovern
Form: 384-036
12 (1)
In Our Blood
Miss N Lupini / D M Redmond
Form: 27000-2
13 (5)
Asian Wing
John Feane / Unknown Jockey
Form: 40-2730
14 (13)
Reinas Queen
Mrs S Dawson / K K Hennessy
Form: 218940
15 (10)
Simafar
R P McNamara / O J Orr
Form: 45-3545
16 (7)
Bo Bridget
A Murray / A J Breslin
Form: 8040-23
17 (6)
British Art
R K Watson / K P Moriarty
Form: 80/400-0
18 (8)
Emily Square
T Mullins / S P Davis
Form: 670-624
19 (4)
Great Uncle
B W Duke / W T Byrne
Form: 7-8900
20 (15)
Nightly Wailing
J S Bolger / G M Ryan
Form: 800385
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Carrigeen Prince
G Donnelly / D E Sheehy
Form: 660013
2
El Tren
J F Levins / D W O'Connor
Form: 0-08133
3
Storm Ranger
P J Flynn / D P Linehan
Form: 512207
4
Il Piccolo Grande
G M Lyons / E T Daly
Form: 070530
5
Kandahari
J C McConnell / K J Leonard
Form: 215-871
6
Striking Gold
Mrs J Harrington / T P Madden
Form: 170-000
7
Dandy Dude
K H Clarke / R Coakley
Form: 790447
8
Wither Hills
D A McLoughlin / S T McCullagh
Form: 1466-09
9
Blue Skimmer
Nicole McKenna / D E Hogan
Form: 704-230
10
Dazzle The Duel
D Bunyan / N M Crosse
Form: 0950-00
11
Commander Won
D A McLoughlin / C J McGovern
Form: 384-036
12
In Our Blood
Miss N Lupini / D M Redmond
Form: 27000-2
13
Asian Wing
John Feane / Unknown Jockey
Form: 40-2730
14
Reinas Queen
Mrs S Dawson / K K Hennessy
Form: 218940
15
Simafar
R P McNamara / O J Orr
Form: 45-3545
16
Bo Bridget
A Murray / A J Breslin
Form: 8040-23
17
British Art
R K Watson / K P Moriarty
Form: 80/400-0
18
Emily Square
T Mullins / S P Davis
Form: 670-624
19
Great Uncle
B W Duke / W T Byrne
Form: 7-8900
20
Nightly Wailing
J S Bolger / G M Ryan
Form: 800385
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
1
Carrigeen Prince
G Donnelly / D E Sheehy
Form: 660013
2
El Tren
J F Levins / D W O'Connor
Form: 0-08133
3
Storm Ranger
P J Flynn / D P Linehan
Form: 512207
4
Il Piccolo Grande
G M Lyons / E T Daly
Form: 070530
5
Kandahari
J C McConnell / K J Leonard
Form: 215-871
6
Striking Gold
Mrs J Harrington / T P Madden
Form: 170-000
7
Dandy Dude
K H Clarke / R Coakley
Form: 790447
8
Wither Hills
D A McLoughlin / S T McCullagh
Form: 1466-09
9
Blue Skimmer
Nicole McKenna / D E Hogan
Form: 704-230
10
Dazzle The Duel
D Bunyan / N M Crosse
Form: 0950-00
11
Commander Won
D A McLoughlin / C J McGovern
Form: 384-036
12
In Our Blood
Miss N Lupini / D M Redmond
Form: 27000-2
13
Asian Wing
John Feane / Unknown Jockey
Form: 40-2730
14
Reinas Queen
Mrs S Dawson / K K Hennessy
Form: 218940
15
Simafar
R P McNamara / O J Orr
Form: 45-3545
16
Bo Bridget
A Murray / A J Breslin
Form: 8040-23
17
British Art
R K Watson / K P Moriarty
Form: 80/400-0
18
Emily Square
T Mullins / S P Davis
Form: 670-624
19
Great Uncle
B W Duke / W T Byrne
Form: 7-8900
20
Nightly Wailing
J S Bolger / G M Ryan
Form: 800385
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
6:00 Curragh
Distance:
1m 4f 0y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (7)
Dew Line
Michael Mulvany / D P McDonogh
Form: 044-077
2 (6)
Nanabad
J P Fahey / D E Hogan
Form: 257296
3 (1)
Hamley
Peter Fahey / R P Whelan
Form: 055115
4 (9)
Byron Beauty
H Rogers / C D Hayes
Form: 351212
5 (2)
Mainicin
J S Bolger / K J Manning
Form: 685191
6 (3)
Pearl Of The West
P A Fahy / W J Lee
Form: 64-4D11
7 (5)
Magen's Moon
J M Oxx / S P Davis
Form: 128632
8 (8)
Detailed
Joseph P O'Brien / J A Heffernan
Form: 526212
9 (4)
Bibliotheca
W P Browne / N G McCullagh
Form: 543-922
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Dew Line
Michael Mulvany / D P McDonogh
Form: 044-077
2
Nanabad
J P Fahey / D E Hogan
Form: 257296
3
Hamley
Peter Fahey / R P Whelan
Form: 055115
4
Byron Beauty
H Rogers / C D Hayes
Form: 351212
5
Mainicin
J S Bolger / K J Manning
Form: 685191
6
Pearl Of The West
P A Fahy / W J Lee
Form: 64-4D11
7
Magen's Moon
J M Oxx / S P Davis
Form: 128632
8
Detailed
Joseph P O'Brien / J A Heffernan
Form: 526212
9
Bibliotheca
W P Browne / N G McCullagh
Form: 543-922
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
1
Dew Line
Michael Mulvany / D P McDonogh
Form: 044-077
2
Nanabad
J P Fahey / D E Hogan
Form: 257296
3
Hamley
Peter Fahey / R P Whelan
Form: 055115
4
Byron Beauty
H Rogers / C D Hayes
Form: 351212
5
Mainicin
J S Bolger / K J Manning
Form: 685191
6
Pearl Of The West
P A Fahy / W J Lee
Form: 64-4D11
7
Magen's Moon
J M Oxx / S P Davis
Form: 128632
8
Detailed
Joseph P O'Brien / J A Heffernan
Form: 526212
9
Bibliotheca
W P Browne / N G McCullagh
Form: 543-922
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
6:30 Curragh
Distance:
6f 63y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (15)
Shore Step
J P Murtagh / D P Linehan
Form: 007763
2 (2)
Night Law
Barry J Murphy / D A Murphy
Form: 9-44585
3 (20)
Zippy
J F Levins / D W O'Connor
Form: 000113
4 (3)
Sbraase
J F Levins / M C Hussey
Form: 686800
5 (10)
Zeeyalater
Ms Lavery / G F Carroll
Form: 460741
6 (17)
Brave Display
P J Prendergast / D E Hogan
Form: 235536
7 (9)
Strategic Heights
John Feane / G P Halpin
Form: 652030
8 (12)
Lake George
J M Barrett / G M Ryan
Form: 460-072
9 (4)
Shelbe
M G Quinn / K J Manning
Form: 214345
10 (16)
Doonard Prince
Ross O'Sullivan / S Foley
Form: 605525
11 (6)
Cabin Crazy
A Oliver / C T Keane
Form: 0-300
12 (19)
Voyageofdiscovery
T J O'Mara / W M Lordan
Form: 593549
13 (27)
William Ashford
J C Hayden / T P Madden
Form: 60-0000
14 (7)
A Likely Story
D K Weld / P J Smullen
Form: 090627
15 (26)
Boy Charlton
D Marnane / O J Orr
Form: 709494
16 (14)
Arlecchino's Rock
P Martin / C O'Donoghue
Form: 204085
17 (11)
Nam
T Mullins / R P Whelan
Form: 70-800
18 (25)
Captain Midnight
Joseph Murray / J A Heffernan
Form: 365506
19 (22)
Count Of Carabass
Miss H McLoughlin / C D Hayes
Form: 7-83650
20 (24)
Pick Of Any
B Cawley / N M Crosse
Form: 425069
21 (21)
Dont Have It Then
J F Levins / S B Kirrane
Form: 000005
22 (13)
Power Of Ten
R P McNamara / D P McDonogh
Form: 368000
23 (28)
Little White Owl
D Marnane / K J Leonard
Form: 00405
24 (23)
Jills Back
D Miley / L F Roche
Form: 0060
25 (18)
Indian Tomahawk
Richard O'brien / D E Sheehy
Form: 030607
26 (29)
Landline
T Cleary / R P Cleary
Form: 600506
27 (1)
Abundant Courage
T G McCourt / A J Breslin
Form: 39-0078
28 (30)
D K Travel
John Feane / M A Gallagher
Form: 505359
29 (5)
Handsome Maverick
D Kinsella / N G McCullagh
Form: 00-0770
30 (8)
Molans Mare
K H Clarke / S P Davis
Form: 035280
31
Fast Kar
Barry J Murphy / Reserve 1
Form: 977090
32
Town Ranger
P Casey / Reserve 2
Form: P-04799
33
Acroleina
H Rogers / Reserve 3
Form: 38-0970
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Shore Step
J P Murtagh / D P Linehan
Form: 007763
2
Night Law
Barry J Murphy / D A Murphy
Form: 9-44585
3
Zippy
J F Levins / D W O'Connor
Form: 000113
4
Sbraase
J F Levins / M C Hussey
Form: 686800
5
Zeeyalater
Ms Lavery / G F Carroll
Form: 460741
6
Brave Display
P J Prendergast / D E Hogan
Form: 235536
7
Strategic Heights
John Feane / G P Halpin
Form: 652030
8
Lake George
J M Barrett / G M Ryan
Form: 460-072
9
Shelbe
M G Quinn / K J Manning
Form: 214345
10
Doonard Prince
Ross O'Sullivan / S Foley
Form: 605525
11
Cabin Crazy
A Oliver / C T Keane
Form: 0-300
12
Voyageofdiscovery
T J O'Mara / W M Lordan
Form: 593549
13
William Ashford
J C Hayden / T P Madden
Form: 60-0000
14
A Likely Story
D K Weld / P J Smullen
Form: 090627
15
Boy Charlton
D Marnane / O J Orr
Form: 709494
16
Arlecchino's Rock
P Martin / C O'Donoghue
Form: 204085
17
Nam
T Mullins / R P Whelan
Form: 70-800
18
Captain Midnight
Joseph Murray / J A Heffernan
Form: 365506
19
Count Of Carabass
Miss H McLoughlin / C D Hayes
Form: 7-83650
20
Pick Of Any
B Cawley / N M Crosse
Form: 425069
21
Dont Have It Then
J F Levins / S B Kirrane
Form: 000005
22
Power Of Ten
R P McNamara / D P McDonogh
Form: 368000
23
Little White Owl
D Marnane / K J Leonard
Form: 00405
24
Jills Back
D Miley / L F Roche
Form: 0060
25
Indian Tomahawk
Richard O'brien / D E Sheehy
Form: 030607
26
Landline
T Cleary / R P Cleary
Form: 600506
27
Abundant Courage
T G McCourt / A J Breslin
Form: 39-0078
28
D K Travel
John Feane / M A Gallagher
Form: 505359
29
Handsome Maverick
D Kinsella / N G McCullagh
Form: 00-0770
30
Molans Mare
K H Clarke / S P Davis
Form: 035280
31
Fast Kar
Barry J Murphy / Reserve 1
Form: 977090
32
Town Ranger
P Casey / Reserve 2
Form: P-04799
33
Acroleina
H Rogers / Reserve 3
Form: 38-0970
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
1
Shore Step
J P Murtagh / D P Linehan
Form: 007763
2
Night Law
Barry J Murphy / D A Murphy
Form: 9-44585
3
Zippy
J F Levins / D W O'Connor
Form: 000113
4
Sbraase
J F Levins / M C Hussey
Form: 686800
5
Zeeyalater
Ms Lavery / G F Carroll
Form: 460741
6
Brave Display
P J Prendergast / D E Hogan
Form: 235536
7
Strategic Heights
John Feane / G P Halpin
Form: 652030
8
Lake George
J M Barrett / G M Ryan
Form: 460-072
9
Shelbe
M G Quinn / K J Manning
Form: 214345
10
Doonard Prince
Ross O'Sullivan / S Foley
Form: 605525
11
Cabin Crazy
A Oliver / C T Keane
Form: 0-300
12
Voyageofdiscovery
T J O'Mara / W M Lordan
Form: 593549
13
William Ashford
J C Hayden / T P Madden
Form: 60-0000
14
A Likely Story
D K Weld / P J Smullen
Form: 090627
15
Boy Charlton
D Marnane / O J Orr
Form: 709494
16
Arlecchino's Rock
P Martin / C O'Donoghue
Form: 204085
17
Nam
T Mullins / R P Whelan
Form: 70-800
18
Captain Midnight
Joseph Murray / J A Heffernan
Form: 365506
19
Count Of Carabass
Miss H McLoughlin / C D Hayes
Form: 7-83650
20
Pick Of Any
B Cawley / N M Crosse
Form: 425069
21
Dont Have It Then
J F Levins / S B Kirrane
Form: 000005
22
Power Of Ten
R P McNamara / D P McDonogh
Form: 368000
23
Little White Owl
D Marnane / K J Leonard
Form: 00405
24
Jills Back
D Miley / L F Roche
Form: 0060
25
Indian Tomahawk
Richard O'brien / D E Sheehy
Form: 030607
26
Landline
T Cleary / R P Cleary
Form: 600506
27
Abundant Courage
T G McCourt / A J Breslin
Form: 39-0078
28
D K Travel
John Feane / M A Gallagher
Form: 505359
29
Handsome Maverick
D Kinsella / N G McCullagh
Form: 00-0770
30
Molans Mare
K H Clarke / S P Davis
Form: 035280
31
Fast Kar
Barry J Murphy / Reserve 1
Form: 977090
32
Town Ranger
P Casey / Reserve 2
Form: P-04799
33
Acroleina
H Rogers / Reserve 3
Form: 38-0970
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
Loading Bet slip...

Live Video