CEST

Tomorrow

12:25 Fairview
Distance:
4f 214y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (1)
Kirinia
Jacques Strydom / Donald Bogaleboile
Form: 779330-
2 (12)
Strawberry Girl
Duncan Mckenzie / Luyolo Mxothwa
Form: 650883-
3 (4)
Yourmyworld
Jacques Strydom / Wayne Agrella
Form: 09/6580-
4 (8)
Silken Summer
Grant Paddock / Julius Mphanya
Form: 600052-
5 (18)
Miss Evolution
Jacques Strydom / Craig Zackey
Form: 0-
6 (7)
Mrs Robinson
Alan Greeff / Charles Ndlovu
7 (17)
Tiger Star
Yvette Bremner / Lyle Hewitson
Form: 2/
8 (3)
Klawerkate
T Laing / Callan Murray
Form: 0523-
9 (2)
Burning Mist
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 454-
10 (13)
Pepper Dust
Gavin Smith / Marco V'Rensburg
Form: 644545-
11 (5)
Mackerel Sky
Gavin Smith / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 000899-
12 (10)
Benedetta
Alan Greeff / Nicholas Patel
13 (15)
Exclusivity
Dorrie Sham / Jarryd Penny
14 (16)
Gold Dawn
Dorrie Sham / R Danielson
15 (11)
Mariza
Dorrie Sham / Tejash Juglall
Form: 5/9-
16 (9)
Silver Goblet
Gavin Smith / J V'd Merwe
Form: 4-
17 (14)
Sing And Dance
Dorrie Sham / Ryan Munger
Form: 87-
18 (6)
Untamed Spirit
Duncan Mckenzie / Mathew Thackeray
Form: 6-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Kirinia
Jacques Strydom / Donald Bogaleboile
Form: 779330-
2
Strawberry Girl
Duncan Mckenzie / Luyolo Mxothwa
Form: 650883-
3
Yourmyworld
Jacques Strydom / Wayne Agrella
Form: 09/6580-
4
Silken Summer
Grant Paddock / Julius Mphanya
Form: 600052-
5
Miss Evolution
Jacques Strydom / Craig Zackey
Form: 0-
6
Mrs Robinson
Alan Greeff / Charles Ndlovu
7
Tiger Star
Yvette Bremner / Lyle Hewitson
Form: 2/
8
Klawerkate
T Laing / Callan Murray
Form: 0523-
9
Burning Mist
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 454-
10
Pepper Dust
Gavin Smith / Marco V'Rensburg
Form: 644545-
11
Mackerel Sky
Gavin Smith / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 000899-
12
Benedetta
Alan Greeff / Nicholas Patel
13
Exclusivity
Dorrie Sham / Jarryd Penny
14
Gold Dawn
Dorrie Sham / R Danielson
15
Mariza
Dorrie Sham / Tejash Juglall
Form: 5/9-
16
Silver Goblet
Gavin Smith / J V'd Merwe
Form: 4-
17
Sing And Dance
Dorrie Sham / Ryan Munger
Form: 87-
18
Untamed Spirit
Duncan Mckenzie / Mathew Thackeray
Form: 6-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
1:00 Fairview
Distance:
1m 3f 205y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (7)
Warren Place
Alan Greeff / Charles Ndlovu
Form: 235337-
2 (5)
Magic Maker
Jacques Strydom / Ryan Munger
Form: 775595-
3 (4)
Mamba Mania
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 053423-
4 (1)
Ice Maiden
Gavin Smith / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 567749-
5 (3)
Chappaquiddick
Gavin Smith / Marco V'Rensburg
Form: 9692-
6 (6)
Irish Brave
Gavin Smith / J V'd Merwe
Form: 55-
7 (2)
The Colour Purple
Grant Paddock / Luyolo Mxothwa
Form: 98-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Warren Place
Alan Greeff / Charles Ndlovu
Form: 235337-
2
Magic Maker
Jacques Strydom / Ryan Munger
Form: 775595-
3
Mamba Mania
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 053423-
4
Ice Maiden
Gavin Smith / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 567749-
5
Chappaquiddick
Gavin Smith / Marco V'Rensburg
Form: 9692-
6
Irish Brave
Gavin Smith / J V'd Merwe
Form: 55-
7
The Colour Purple
Grant Paddock / Luyolo Mxothwa
Form: 98-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
1:35 Fairview
Distance:
6f 211y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (13)
Run For Your Life
Corne Spies / Craig Zackey
Form: 438622-
2 (12)
Admiral's Sword
Yvette Bremner / K Zechner
Form: 952-
3 (6)
Swashbuckler
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 446-
4 (2)
Tombodi
Yvette Bremner / Ryan Munger
Form: 585-
5 (9)
Highland Captain
Yvette Bremner / Lyle Hewitson
Form: 5857-
6 (4)
Romano
Dorrie Sham / R Danielson
Form: 59863-
7 (10)
Golden Shamrock
Gavin Smith / J V'd Merwe
Form: 769467-
8 (8)
All In Ali
Justin Snaith / Callan Murray
Form: 899-
9 (14)
Cadillac Jack
Gavin Smith / Luyolo Mxothwa
Form: 395764-
10 (1)
Bravo Tango Sierra
Gavin Smith / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 0-
11 (3)
Count Beau Gar
Yvette Bremner / Julius Mphanya
Form: 9-
12 (5)
Return To Sender
Dorrie Sham / Mathew Thackeray
Form: 00088-
13 (7)
Arctic Rush
Dorrie Sham / Marco V'Rensburg
Form: 09090-
14 (11)
The Gown
Sharon Kotzen / Tejash Juglall
Form: 7-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Run For Your Life
Corne Spies / Craig Zackey
Form: 438622-
2
Admiral's Sword
Yvette Bremner / K Zechner
Form: 952-
3
Swashbuckler
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 446-
4
Tombodi
Yvette Bremner / Ryan Munger
Form: 585-
5
Highland Captain
Yvette Bremner / Lyle Hewitson
Form: 5857-
6
Romano
Dorrie Sham / R Danielson
Form: 59863-
7
Golden Shamrock
Gavin Smith / J V'd Merwe
Form: 769467-
8
All In Ali
Justin Snaith / Callan Murray
Form: 899-
9
Cadillac Jack
Gavin Smith / Luyolo Mxothwa
Form: 395764-
10
Bravo Tango Sierra
Gavin Smith / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 0-
11
Count Beau Gar
Yvette Bremner / Julius Mphanya
Form: 9-
12
Return To Sender
Dorrie Sham / Mathew Thackeray
Form: 00088-
13
Arctic Rush
Dorrie Sham / Marco V'Rensburg
Form: 09090-
14
The Gown
Sharon Kotzen / Tejash Juglall
Form: 7-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
2:10 Fairview
Distance:
5f 212y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (4)
Omega Onslaught
T Laing / Craig Zackey
Form: 31/3434-
2 (6)
Seattle Flame
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 13314-
3 (2)
Maverick Girl
Yvette Bremner / K Zechner
Form: 147/258-
4 (3)
Caballo Blanco
T Laing / Callan Murray
Form: 0/34200-
5 (1)
Gizmo
Dorrie Sham / R Danielson
Form: 241308-
6 (5)
Battle Creek
Dorrie Sham / Marco V'Rensburg
Form: 354213-
7 (7)
Fort Winter
Yvette Bremner / Lyle Hewitson
Form: 421484-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Omega Onslaught
T Laing / Craig Zackey
Form: 31/3434-
2
Seattle Flame
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 13314-
3
Maverick Girl
Yvette Bremner / K Zechner
Form: 147/258-
4
Caballo Blanco
T Laing / Callan Murray
Form: 0/34200-
5
Gizmo
Dorrie Sham / R Danielson
Form: 241308-
6
Battle Creek
Dorrie Sham / Marco V'Rensburg
Form: 354213-
7
Fort Winter
Yvette Bremner / Lyle Hewitson
Form: 421484-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
2:45 Fairview
Distance:
5f 212y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (3)
Seventh Circle
Duncan Mckenzie / Wayne Agrella
Form: 770849-
2 (6)
Southern Sunset
T Laing / Callan Murray
Form: 039200-
3 (9)
Imagine Dragons
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 21/5702-
4 (13)
In Tandem
Gavin Smith / Tejash Juglall
Form: 692621-
5 (12)
Bombshell Girl
Gavin Smith / Julius Mphanya
Form: 814078-
6 (5)
Gucci Rebel
Duncan Mckenzie / Mathew Thackeray
Form: 7091/
7 (15)
Await The Day
Corne Spies / Jarryd Penny
Form: 081800-
8 (10)
Pina
Alan Greeff / Nicholas Patel
Form: 502176-
9 (11)
Kungfoofighting
Dorrie Sham / Marco V'Rensburg
Form: 557011-
10 (2)
Leia Organa
Corne Spies / Craig Zackey
Form: 318942-
11 (7)
Corker
Sharon Kotzen / Luyolo Mxothwa
Form: 094720-
12 (16)
Cuveo
Gavin Smith / J V'd Merwe
Form: 902600-
13 (4)
An Air Of Success
Dorrie Sham / R Danielson
Form: 531-
14 (8)
Helen's Bay
Alan Greeff / Charles Ndlovu
Form: 007052-
15 (14)
Galadriel
Gavin Smith / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 258309-
16 (1)
Winter Breeze
Jacques Strydom / Ryan Munger
Form: 066890-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Seventh Circle
Duncan Mckenzie / Wayne Agrella
Form: 770849-
2
Southern Sunset
T Laing / Callan Murray
Form: 039200-
3
Imagine Dragons
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 21/5702-
4
In Tandem
Gavin Smith / Tejash Juglall
Form: 692621-
5
Bombshell Girl
Gavin Smith / Julius Mphanya
Form: 814078-
6
Gucci Rebel
Duncan Mckenzie / Mathew Thackeray
Form: 7091/
7
Await The Day
Corne Spies / Jarryd Penny
Form: 081800-
8
Pina
Alan Greeff / Nicholas Patel
Form: 502176-
9
Kungfoofighting
Dorrie Sham / Marco V'Rensburg
Form: 557011-
10
Leia Organa
Corne Spies / Craig Zackey
Form: 318942-
11
Corker
Sharon Kotzen / Luyolo Mxothwa
Form: 094720-
12
Cuveo
Gavin Smith / J V'd Merwe
Form: 902600-
13
An Air Of Success
Dorrie Sham / R Danielson
Form: 531-
14
Helen's Bay
Alan Greeff / Charles Ndlovu
Form: 007052-
15
Galadriel
Gavin Smith / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 258309-
16
Winter Breeze
Jacques Strydom / Ryan Munger
Form: 066890-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
1
Seventh Circle
Duncan Mckenzie / Wayne Agrella
Form: 770849-
2
Southern Sunset
T Laing / Callan Murray
Form: 039200-
3
Imagine Dragons
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 21/5702-
4
In Tandem
Gavin Smith / Tejash Juglall
Form: 692621-
5
Bombshell Girl
Gavin Smith / Julius Mphanya
Form: 814078-
6
Gucci Rebel
Duncan Mckenzie / Mathew Thackeray
Form: 7091/
7
Await The Day
Corne Spies / Jarryd Penny
Form: 081800-
8
Pina
Alan Greeff / Nicholas Patel
Form: 502176-
9
Kungfoofighting
Dorrie Sham / Marco V'Rensburg
Form: 557011-
10
Leia Organa
Corne Spies / Craig Zackey
Form: 318942-
11
Corker
Sharon Kotzen / Luyolo Mxothwa
Form: 094720-
12
Cuveo
Gavin Smith / J V'd Merwe
Form: 902600-
13
An Air Of Success
Dorrie Sham / R Danielson
Form: 531-
14
Helen's Bay
Alan Greeff / Charles Ndlovu
Form: 007052-
15
Galadriel
Gavin Smith / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 258309-
16
Winter Breeze
Jacques Strydom / Ryan Munger
Form: 066890-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
3:25 Fairview
Distance:
4f 214y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (4)
Dickensian
Gavin Smith / J V'd Merwe
Form: 2/3121-
2 (7)
Captain Marooned
T Laing / Craig Zackey
Form: 863/411-
3 (2)
Flight Captain
Yvette Bremner / K Zechner
Form: 550731-
4 (6)
Pinnacle Peak
Dorrie Sham / R Danielson
Form: 126-
5 (10)
Kiftsgate
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 311-
6 (1)
Across The Lake
Duncan Mckenzie / Mathew Thackeray
Form: 909663-
7 (5)
Trap Lord
Dorrie Sham / Marco V'Rensburg
Form: 005143-
8 (12)
Breathless Bertie
Jacques Strydom / Ryan Munger
Form: 4247/60-
9 (11)
Arctic Blast
T Laing / Callan Murray
Form: 2/53001-
10 (9)
Amadeus Rocks
Duncan Mckenzie / Jarryd Penny
Form: 8/97049-
11 (3)
Buckinghampshire
Gavin Smith / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 706092-
12 (8)
Kingston Warren
Yvette Bremner / Lyle Hewitson
Form: 841-
13 (13)
Verlaine
Gavin Smith / Tejash Juglall
Form: 95/0573-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Dickensian
Gavin Smith / J V'd Merwe
Form: 2/3121-
2
Captain Marooned
T Laing / Craig Zackey
Form: 863/411-
3
Flight Captain
Yvette Bremner / K Zechner
Form: 550731-
4
Pinnacle Peak
Dorrie Sham / R Danielson
Form: 126-
5
Kiftsgate
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 311-
6
Across The Lake
Duncan Mckenzie / Mathew Thackeray
Form: 909663-
7
Trap Lord
Dorrie Sham / Marco V'Rensburg
Form: 005143-
8
Breathless Bertie
Jacques Strydom / Ryan Munger
Form: 4247/60-
9
Arctic Blast
T Laing / Callan Murray
Form: 2/53001-
10
Amadeus Rocks
Duncan Mckenzie / Jarryd Penny
Form: 8/97049-
11
Buckinghampshire
Gavin Smith / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 706092-
12
Kingston Warren
Yvette Bremner / Lyle Hewitson
Form: 841-
13
Verlaine
Gavin Smith / Tejash Juglall
Form: 95/0573-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
1
Dickensian
Gavin Smith / J V'd Merwe
Form: 2/3121-
2
Captain Marooned
T Laing / Craig Zackey
Form: 863/411-
3
Flight Captain
Yvette Bremner / K Zechner
Form: 550731-
4
Pinnacle Peak
Dorrie Sham / R Danielson
Form: 126-
5
Kiftsgate
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 311-
6
Across The Lake
Duncan Mckenzie / Mathew Thackeray
Form: 909663-
7
Trap Lord
Dorrie Sham / Marco V'Rensburg
Form: 005143-
8
Breathless Bertie
Jacques Strydom / Ryan Munger
Form: 4247/60-
9
Arctic Blast
T Laing / Callan Murray
Form: 2/53001-
10
Amadeus Rocks
Duncan Mckenzie / Jarryd Penny
Form: 8/97049-
11
Buckinghampshire
Gavin Smith / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 706092-
12
Kingston Warren
Yvette Bremner / Lyle Hewitson
Form: 841-
13
Verlaine
Gavin Smith / Tejash Juglall
Form: 95/0573-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
4:00 Fairview
Distance:
1m 209y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (5)
True Master
Justin Snaith / Luyolo Mxothwa
Form: 2/64943-
2 (1)
It Is Written
Justin Snaith / Craig Zackey
Form: 0/56032-
3 (6)
Stormy Eclipse
T Laing / Callan Murray
Form: 4/54034-
4 (9)
Road To Indy
T Laing / Ryan Munger
Form: 1/45419-
5 (8)
Gimme The Stars
Yvette Bremner / Lyle Hewitson
Form: 110427-
6 (2)
Dynastic Power
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 0/73348-
7 (3)
Notting Hill
Dorrie Sham / R Danielson
Form: 232539-
8 (4)
Story Of My Life
Gavin Smith / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 822692-
9 (7)
En Gee Oh
Gavin Smith / J V'd Merwe
Form: 322319-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
True Master
Justin Snaith / Luyolo Mxothwa
Form: 2/64943-
2
It Is Written
Justin Snaith / Craig Zackey
Form: 0/56032-
3
Stormy Eclipse
T Laing / Callan Murray
Form: 4/54034-
4
Road To Indy
T Laing / Ryan Munger
Form: 1/45419-
5
Gimme The Stars
Yvette Bremner / Lyle Hewitson
Form: 110427-
6
Dynastic Power
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 0/73348-
7
Notting Hill
Dorrie Sham / R Danielson
Form: 232539-
8
Story Of My Life
Gavin Smith / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 822692-
9
En Gee Oh
Gavin Smith / J V'd Merwe
Form: 322319-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
4:35 Fairview
Distance:
6f 211y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (3)
Kanara
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 462470-
2 (9)
Trini's Colateral
Gavin Smith / J V'd Merwe
Form: 725864-
3 (2)
Petty Officer
Yvette Bremner / Lyle Hewitson
Form: 8/64608-
4 (8)
Valediction
Gavin Smith / Craig Zackey
Form: 749290-
5 (1)
Red Granite
T Laing / Callan Murray
Form: 21/1285-
6 (4)
Let Her Fly
Dorrie Sham / R Danielson
Form: 211771-
7 (12)
Peonie Rock
Gavin Smith / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 266036-
8 (11)
La Rebel
Yvette Bremner / K Zechner
Form: 539137-
9 (14)
Luna Sea
Dorrie Sham / Ryan Munger
Form: 23/7110-
10 (10)
Firstimesacharm
Yvette Bremner / Luyolo Mxothwa
Form: 568299-
11 (5)
Villanelle
Grant Paddock / Jarryd Penny
Form: 0/71500-
12 (7)
Aquinata
Dorrie Sham / Marco V'Rensburg
Form: 5303/70-
13 (13)
Russian Star
Dorrie Sham / Tejash Juglall
Form: 615580-
14 (6)
The Wild Mistress
T Laing / Mathew Thackeray
Form: 803157-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Kanara
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 462470-
2
Trini's Colateral
Gavin Smith / J V'd Merwe
Form: 725864-
3
Petty Officer
Yvette Bremner / Lyle Hewitson
Form: 8/64608-
4
Valediction
Gavin Smith / Craig Zackey
Form: 749290-
5
Red Granite
T Laing / Callan Murray
Form: 21/1285-
6
Let Her Fly
Dorrie Sham / R Danielson
Form: 211771-
7
Peonie Rock
Gavin Smith / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 266036-
8
La Rebel
Yvette Bremner / K Zechner
Form: 539137-
9
Luna Sea
Dorrie Sham / Ryan Munger
Form: 23/7110-
10
Firstimesacharm
Yvette Bremner / Luyolo Mxothwa
Form: 568299-
11
Villanelle
Grant Paddock / Jarryd Penny
Form: 0/71500-
12
Aquinata
Dorrie Sham / Marco V'Rensburg
Form: 5303/70-
13
Russian Star
Dorrie Sham / Tejash Juglall
Form: 615580-
14
The Wild Mistress
T Laing / Mathew Thackeray
Form: 803157-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
1
Kanara
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 462470-
2
Trini's Colateral
Gavin Smith / J V'd Merwe
Form: 725864-
3
Petty Officer
Yvette Bremner / Lyle Hewitson
Form: 8/64608-
4
Valediction
Gavin Smith / Craig Zackey
Form: 749290-
5
Red Granite
T Laing / Callan Murray
Form: 21/1285-
6
Let Her Fly
Dorrie Sham / R Danielson
Form: 211771-
7
Peonie Rock
Gavin Smith / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 266036-
8
La Rebel
Yvette Bremner / K Zechner
Form: 539137-
9
Luna Sea
Dorrie Sham / Ryan Munger
Form: 23/7110-
10
Firstimesacharm
Yvette Bremner / Luyolo Mxothwa
Form: 568299-
11
Villanelle
Grant Paddock / Jarryd Penny
Form: 0/71500-
12
Aquinata
Dorrie Sham / Marco V'Rensburg
Form: 5303/70-
13
Russian Star
Dorrie Sham / Tejash Juglall
Form: 615580-
14
The Wild Mistress
T Laing / Mathew Thackeray
Form: 803157-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
5:10 Fairview
Distance:
6f 211y
Going:
N/A
No Silk Selection Previous odds Win / Each Way
1 (5)
Fantasy Quest
Yvette Bremner / K Zechner
Form: 536014-
2 (4)
Midtown Manhattan
Justin Snaith / Lyle Hewitson
Form: 045170-
3 (6)
Dance In The Woods
Jacques Strydom / Wayne Agrella
Form: 020500-
4 (16)
Smackaroo
Dorrie Sham / R Danielson
Form: 0/213-
5 (8)
Lady Away
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 122216-
6 (10)
Minds Eye
T Laing / Callan Murray
Form: 3/60047-
7 (7)
Queen Justine
Grant Paddock / Luyolo Mxothwa
Form: 270153-
8 (17)
Whatawondafulworld
Dorrie Sham / Ryan Munger
Form: 345405-
9 (13)
Cherry Bliss
Dorrie Sham / Marco V'Rensburg
Form: 078422-
10 (1)
Seattle Solace
Alan Greeff / Charles Ndlovu
Form: 521540-
11 (15)
Cutey Me
Corne Spies / Craig Zackey
Form: 361/605-
12 (14)
Me Myself And I
Alan Greeff / Nicholas Patel
Form: 777/470-
13 (2)
Peach Valley
Gavin Smith / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 060240-
14 (11)
Itsmydarlin
Dorrie Sham / Mathew Thackeray
Form: 889/530-
15 (3)
Kashmira
Gavin Smith / J V'd Merwe
Form: 041000-
16 (9)
Juds Express
Gavin Smith / Tejash Juglall
Form: 674600-
17 (12)
Beautiful Flautist
Duncan Mckenzie / Reserve 1
Form: 760060-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Forecast
1st 2nd Any Order
1
Fantasy Quest
Yvette Bremner / K Zechner
Form: 536014-
2
Midtown Manhattan
Justin Snaith / Lyle Hewitson
Form: 045170-
3
Dance In The Woods
Jacques Strydom / Wayne Agrella
Form: 020500-
4
Smackaroo
Dorrie Sham / R Danielson
Form: 0/213-
5
Lady Away
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 122216-
6
Minds Eye
T Laing / Callan Murray
Form: 3/60047-
7
Queen Justine
Grant Paddock / Luyolo Mxothwa
Form: 270153-
8
Whatawondafulworld
Dorrie Sham / Ryan Munger
Form: 345405-
9
Cherry Bliss
Dorrie Sham / Marco V'Rensburg
Form: 078422-
10
Seattle Solace
Alan Greeff / Charles Ndlovu
Form: 521540-
11
Cutey Me
Corne Spies / Craig Zackey
Form: 361/605-
12
Me Myself And I
Alan Greeff / Nicholas Patel
Form: 777/470-
13
Peach Valley
Gavin Smith / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 060240-
14
Itsmydarlin
Dorrie Sham / Mathew Thackeray
Form: 889/530-
15
Kashmira
Gavin Smith / J V'd Merwe
Form: 041000-
16
Juds Express
Gavin Smith / Tejash Juglall
Form: 674600-
17
Beautiful Flautist
Duncan Mckenzie / Reserve 1
Form: 760060-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
No Silk Selection Tricast
1st 2nd 3rd Any Order
1
Fantasy Quest
Yvette Bremner / K Zechner
Form: 536014-
2
Midtown Manhattan
Justin Snaith / Lyle Hewitson
Form: 045170-
3
Dance In The Woods
Jacques Strydom / Wayne Agrella
Form: 020500-
4
Smackaroo
Dorrie Sham / R Danielson
Form: 0/213-
5
Lady Away
Alan Greeff / A Domeyer
Form: 122216-
6
Minds Eye
T Laing / Callan Murray
Form: 3/60047-
7
Queen Justine
Grant Paddock / Luyolo Mxothwa
Form: 270153-
8
Whatawondafulworld
Dorrie Sham / Ryan Munger
Form: 345405-
9
Cherry Bliss
Dorrie Sham / Marco V'Rensburg
Form: 078422-
10
Seattle Solace
Alan Greeff / Charles Ndlovu
Form: 521540-
11
Cutey Me
Corne Spies / Craig Zackey
Form: 361/605-
12
Me Myself And I
Alan Greeff / Nicholas Patel
Form: 777/470-
13
Peach Valley
Gavin Smith / Liam Tarentaal
Form: 060240-
14
Itsmydarlin
Dorrie Sham / Mathew Thackeray
Form: 889/530-
15
Kashmira
Gavin Smith / J V'd Merwe
Form: 041000-
16
Juds Express
Gavin Smith / Tejash Juglall
Form: 674600-
17
Beautiful Flautist
Duncan Mckenzie / Reserve 1
Form: 760060-
UNNAMED 2nd FAVOURITE
UNNAMED FAVOURITE
Loading Bet slip...

Live Video