CEST
Available Cells(9)
PLEASE SELECT ANOTHER SPORT TO SEE EVENTS
LEFT
RIGHT
  • FK Khimki vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
    1st Half 10:57
    ×
    FK Khimki
    0
    FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    2
  • RW Erfurt vs Paderborn
    2nd Half 53:24
    ×
    Rot Weiss Erfurt
    0
    Paderborn
    1
  • Chemnitzer FC vs VfL Osnabrück
    2nd Half 49:25
    ×
    Chemnitzer
    0
    VfL Osnabrück
    0
  • Preussen Münster vs Magdeburg
    2nd Half 48:44
    ×
    Preussen Münster
    0
    Magdeburg
    0
  • Sonnenhof Großaspach vs VfR Aalen
    2nd Half 54:16
    ×
    SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
    0
    Aalen
    0
  • Werder Bremen II vs SV Wehen
    2nd Half 51:40
    ×
    Werder Bremen II
    0
    Wehen Wiesbaden
    0
  • Hallescher FC vs Unterhaching
    2nd Half 50:35
    ×
    Hallescher FC
    0
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    1
  • Zhenjiang Huasa vs Jiangxi Liansheng
    2nd Half 79:17
    ×
    Zhengjiang Huasa FC
    1
    Jiangxi Liansheng FC
    1
  • Hebei CFFC vs Beijing Guoan
    2nd Half 74:40
    ×
    Hebei Zhongji
    1
    Beijing Guoan
    0
  • Liaoning Hongyun vs Tianjin Teda
    2nd Half 78:29
    ×
    Liaoning Hongyun
    0
    Tianjin Teda
    1
  • Shanghai Shenhua vs Guangzhou Evergrande
    2nd Half 77:18
    ×
    Shanghai Shenhua
    0
    Guangzhou Evergrande
    2
  • Qingdao Huanghai vs Shenzhen FC
    2nd Half 79:49
    ×
    Qingdao Hainiu
    2
    Shenzhen FC
    1
  • Seekirchen vs SV Wörgl
    1st Half 41:19
    ×
    SV Seekirchen
    1
    SV Wörgl
    0
  • Albirex Niigata vs Tampines Rovers
    2nd Half 87:23
    ×
    Albirex Niigata
    4
    Tampines Rovers
    0
  • BK Frem vs Naestved
    1st Half 10:17
    ×
    BK Frem
    0
    Naestved
    0
  • Brønshøj BK vs Skovshoved IF
    1st Half 9:06
    ×
    Brönshöj
    0
    Skovshoved IF
    1
  • Kjellerup IF vs IF Lyseng
    2nd Half 64:13
    ×
    Kjellerup
    0
    IF Lyseng
    2
  • Dalum IF vs Greve Fodbold
    2nd Half 55:05
    ×
    Dalum IF
    3
    Greve IF
    0
  • Aarhus Fremad vs FC Sydvest
    1st Half 10:10
    ×
    Aarhus Fremad
    0
    FC Sydvest 05
    0
  • AB Gladsaxe vs Hillerød
    Live 0:00
    ×
    Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
    Hillerød Fodbold
  • Odder Igf vs Jammerbugt FC
    1st Half 10:23
    ×
    Odder Igf
    0
    Blokhus
    0
  • GKS Tychy vs Bytovia
    1st Half 25:30
    ×
    GKS Tychy 71
    1
    Bytovia Bytow
    0
  • FK Tyumen vs Krylia Sovetov Samara
    2nd Half 55:55
    ×
    FK Tyumen
    0
    Samara Kryliya
    2
  • Dynamo St Petersburg vs Tom Tomsk
    2nd Half 51:20
    ×
    Dynamo St Petersburg
    1
    Tom Tomsk
    0
  • Dynamo Moscow Youth vs FK Ufa Youth
    Live 0:00
    ×
    Dynamo Moscow
    FK Ufa
  • FK Ural vs CSKA Moscow
    2nd Half 53:15
    ×
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    0
    CSKA Moscow
    0
  • Savedalens IF vs IS Halmia
    2nd Half 85:11
    ×
    Savedalens IF
    1
    IS Halmia
    2
  • Skovde AIK vs FC Rosengård
    1st Half 10:47
    ×
    Skovde AIK
    0
    FC Rosengård
    0
  • Oskarshamns AIK vs Angelholms FF
    2nd Half 52:55
    ×
    Oskarshamns AIK
    0
    ANGELHOLMS FF
    2
  • Sandvikens IF vs Enskede IK
    1st Half 10:43
    ×
    Sandvikens IF
    0
    Enskede IK
    0
  • Kilmarnock FC vs Celtic FC
    2nd Half 84:48
    ×
    Kilmarnock
    0
    Celtic
    1
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach II vs Fortuna Düsseldorf II
    2nd Half 48:49
    ×
    Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    0
    Fortuna Düsseldorf II
    0
  • TSV Schott Mainz vs SSV Ulm
    2nd Half 53:17
    ×
    TSV Schott Mainz
    0
    SSV Ulm 1846
    0
  • Viktoria Köln vs Alemannia Aachen
    2nd Half 55:57
    ×
    FC Viktoria Köln
    3
    TSV Alemannia Aachen
    2
  • 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs FSV 63 Luckenwalde
    2nd Half 83:44
    ×
    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
    4
    FSV 63 Luckenwalde
    2
  • FC Levadia Tallinn vs Vaprus Parnu
    1st Half 10:41
    ×
    FC Levadia Tallinn
    1
    Parnu JK Vaprus
    0
  • RC Lens vs Stade Brestois
    1st Half 9:52
    ×
    Lens
    1
    Brest
    0
  • FK Orenburg vs Luch-Energiya
    1st Half 9:22
    ×
    FC Orenburg
    0
    Luch-Energia Vladivostok
    0
  • Swansea City vs Manchester United
    2nd Half 83:35
    ×
    Swansea
    0
    Man Utd
    4
  • Bonner SC vs Wiedenbrück 2000
    2nd Half 49:58
    ×
    Bonner SC
    3
    SC Wiedenbrück
    0
  • Westfalia Rhynern vs Borussia Dortmund II
    2nd Half 51:11
    ×
    Westfalia Rhynern
    1
    Borussia Dortmund II
    1
  • Sheffield Utd vs Barnsley
    2nd Half 93:01
    ×
    Sheff Utd
    1
    Barnsley
    0
  • Red Star FC93 vs GS Consolat
    1st Half 24:54
    ×
    Red Star Paris
    1
    GS Consolat Marseille
    0
  • 1 FC Slovacko U19 vs Bohemians 1905 U19
    2nd Half 56:27
    ×
    1 FC Slovacko
    2
    Bohemians 1905
    2
  • Ranheim Fotball vs Levanger FK
    Live 0:00
    ×
    Ranheim
    Levanger
  • Sokol Cizova vs Vysehrad
    2nd Half 79:23
    ×
    Sokol Cizova
    0
    Vysehrad
    0
  • Bay United vs Baroka FC
    1st Half 9:37
    ×
    Bay United
    0
    Baroka FC
    0
  • Amazulu Durban vs Free State Stars
    1st Half 10:30
    ×
    Amazulu Durban
    0
    Free State Stars
    0
  • Akzhaiyk Oralsk vs FK Aktobe
    1st Half 10:19
    ×
    Akzhaiyk Oralsk
    0
    FK Aktobe
    0
  • FK Baykonur Kyzylorda vs FK Kaspyi Aktau
    2nd Half 51:47
    ×
    FK Baykonur Kyzylorda
    0
    FK Kaspyi Aktau
    0
  • Cameroon vs Sao Tome E Principe
    1st Half 2:48
    ×
    Cameroon
    0
    Sao Tome E Principe
    0
  • FK Pardubice U19 vs FK Teplice U19
    2nd Half 83:57
    ×
    FK Pardubice U19
    1
    FK Teplice U19
    0
  • Kairat Academy vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    2nd Half 53:39
    ×
    Kairat Academy
    1
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    0
  • Bandari FC vs Sony Sugar FC
    Half Time 45:00
    ×
    Bandari FC
    0
    Sony Sugar FC
    2
PLEASE SELECT ANOTHER SPORT TO SEE EVENTS
LEFT
RIGHT
  • Kung, Leonie vs Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor
    Points 1 2 3
    ×
    Kung Leonie
    0 5 1 -
    Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor
    0 7 2 -
  • Andreas Haider-Maurer vs Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
    Points 1 2 3
    ×
    Andreas Haider-Maurer
    40 6 6 3
    Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
    0 4 7 2
  • Zovincova, Vendula vs Bondar, Anna
    Points 1 2 3
    ×
    Zovincova Vendula
    40 6 0 -
    Bondar Anna
    40 3 0 -
  • Astra Sharma vs Pantuckova, Magdalena
    Points
    ×
    Astra Sharma
    0
    Pantuckova Magdalena
    0
  • Anastassia Grymalska vs Colmegna, Martina
    Points 1 2 3
    ×
    Anastassia Grymalska
    30 4 - -
    Colmegna Martina
    30 1 - -
  • Frech, Magdalena vs Grabher, Julia
    Points 1 2 3
    ×
    Frech Magdalena
    30 6 0 -
    Grabher Julia
    30 7 0 -
  • Botic Van de Zandschulp vs Pascal Meis
    Points 1 2 3
    ×
    Botic Van De Zandschulp
    0 2 - -
    Pascal Meis
    0 1 - -
  • Samuel Bensoussan vs Scott Griekspoor
    Points 1 2 3
    ×
    Samuel Bensoussan
    0 2 - -
    Scott Griekspoor
    0 0 - -
PLEASE SELECT ANOTHER SPORT TO SEE EVENTS
LEFT
RIGHT
  • Lebanon 19-10 Philippines
    Live 4:01
    ×
    Lebanon
    19
    Philippines
    10
  • Egypt Women 76-50 Guinea Women
    Live 0:23
    ×
    Egypt Women
    76
    Guinea Women
    50
PLEASE SELECT ANOTHER SPORT TO SEE EVENTS
LEFT
RIGHT
  • England 1-0 Ireland
    Live 0:00
    ×
    England
    Ireland
PLEASE SELECT ANOTHER SPORT TO SEE EVENTS
LEFT
RIGHT
  • Laboureur C/Sude J v Kravcenoka A/Graudina T
    Live 10:42
    ×
    Laboureur C/Sude J
    0
    Kravcenoka A/Graudina T
    0
PLEASE SELECT ANOTHER SPORT TO SEE EVENTS
LEFT
RIGHT
  • England 514/8d v West Indies 47/3
    Live 0:00
    ×
    England
    514/8d
    West Indies
    47/3
PLEASE SELECT ANOTHER SPORT TO SEE EVENTS
LEFT
RIGHT
  • Li Hang 3-1 Matthew Stevens
    Live 0:00
    ×
    Li Hang
    Matthew Stevens
PLEASE SELECT ANOTHER SPORT TO SEE EVENTS
LEFT
RIGHT
  • FK Khimki vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
    1st Half 10:57
    ×
    FK Khimki
    0
    FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    2
  • RW Erfurt vs Paderborn
    2nd Half 53:24
    ×
    Rot Weiss Erfurt
    0
    Paderborn
    1
  • Chemnitzer FC vs VfL Osnabrück
    2nd Half 49:25
    ×
    Chemnitzer
    0
    VfL Osnabrück
    0
  • Preussen Münster vs Magdeburg
    2nd Half 48:44
    ×
    Preussen Münster
    0
    Magdeburg
    0
  • Sonnenhof Großaspach vs VfR Aalen
    2nd Half 54:16
    ×
    SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
    0
    Aalen
    0
  • Werder Bremen II vs SV Wehen
    2nd Half 51:40
    ×
    Werder Bremen II
    0
    Wehen Wiesbaden
    0
  • Hallescher FC vs Unterhaching
    2nd Half 50:35
    ×
    Hallescher FC
    0
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    1
  • Zhenjiang Huasa vs Jiangxi Liansheng
    2nd Half 79:17
    ×
    Zhengjiang Huasa FC
    1
    Jiangxi Liansheng FC
    1
  • Hebei CFFC vs Beijing Guoan
    2nd Half 74:40
    ×
    Hebei Zhongji
    1
    Beijing Guoan
    0
  • Liaoning Hongyun vs Tianjin Teda
    2nd Half 78:29
    ×
    Liaoning Hongyun
    0
    Tianjin Teda
    1
  • Shanghai Shenhua vs Guangzhou Evergrande
    2nd Half 77:18
    ×
    Shanghai Shenhua
    0
    Guangzhou Evergrande
    2
  • Qingdao Huanghai vs Shenzhen FC
    2nd Half 79:49
    ×
    Qingdao Hainiu
    2
    Shenzhen FC
    1
  • Seekirchen vs SV Wörgl
    1st Half 41:19
    ×
    SV Seekirchen
    1
    SV Wörgl
    0
  • Albirex Niigata vs Tampines Rovers
    2nd Half 87:23
    ×
    Albirex Niigata
    4
    Tampines Rovers
    0
  • BK Frem vs Naestved
    1st Half 10:17
    ×
    BK Frem
    0
    Naestved
    0
  • Brønshøj BK vs Skovshoved IF
    1st Half 9:06
    ×
    Brönshöj
    0
    Skovshoved IF
    1
  • Kjellerup IF vs IF Lyseng
    2nd Half 64:13
    ×
    Kjellerup
    0
    IF Lyseng
    2
  • Dalum IF vs Greve Fodbold
    2nd Half 55:05
    ×
    Dalum IF
    3
    Greve IF
    0
  • Aarhus Fremad vs FC Sydvest
    1st Half 10:10
    ×
    Aarhus Fremad
    0
    FC Sydvest 05
    0
  • AB Gladsaxe vs Hillerød
    Live 0:00
    ×
    Akademisk Boldklub Gladsaxe
    Hillerød Fodbold
  • Odder Igf vs Jammerbugt FC
    1st Half 10:23
    ×
    Odder Igf
    0
    Blokhus
    0
  • GKS Tychy vs Bytovia
    1st Half 25:30
    ×
    GKS Tychy 71
    1
    Bytovia Bytow
    0
  • FK Tyumen vs Krylia Sovetov Samara
    2nd Half 55:55
    ×
    FK Tyumen
    0
    Samara Kryliya
    2
  • Dynamo St Petersburg vs Tom Tomsk
    2nd Half 51:20
    ×
    Dynamo St Petersburg
    1
    Tom Tomsk
    0
  • Dynamo Moscow Youth vs FK Ufa Youth
    Live 0:00
    ×
    Dynamo Moscow
    FK Ufa
  • FK Ural vs CSKA Moscow
    2nd Half 53:15
    ×
    Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
    0
    CSKA Moscow
    0
  • Savedalens IF vs IS Halmia
    2nd Half 85:11
    ×
    Savedalens IF
    1
    IS Halmia
    2
  • Skovde AIK vs FC Rosengård
    1st Half 10:47
    ×
    Skovde AIK
    0
    FC Rosengård
    0
  • Oskarshamns AIK vs Angelholms FF
    2nd Half 52:55
    ×
    Oskarshamns AIK
    0
    ANGELHOLMS FF
    2
  • Sandvikens IF vs Enskede IK
    1st Half 10:43
    ×
    Sandvikens IF
    0
    Enskede IK
    0
  • Kilmarnock FC vs Celtic FC
    2nd Half 84:48
    ×
    Kilmarnock
    0
    Celtic
    1
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach II vs Fortuna Düsseldorf II
    2nd Half 48:49
    ×
    Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    0
    Fortuna Düsseldorf II
    0
  • TSV Schott Mainz vs SSV Ulm
    2nd Half 53:17
    ×
    TSV Schott Mainz
    0
    SSV Ulm 1846
    0
  • Viktoria Köln vs Alemannia Aachen
    2nd Half 55:57
    ×
    FC Viktoria Köln
    3
    TSV Alemannia Aachen
    2
  • 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs FSV 63 Luckenwalde
    2nd Half 83:44
    ×
    1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
    4
    FSV 63 Luckenwalde
    2
  • FC Levadia Tallinn vs Vaprus Parnu
    1st Half 10:41
    ×
    FC Levadia Tallinn
    1
    Parnu JK Vaprus
    0
  • RC Lens vs Stade Brestois
    1st Half 9:52
    ×
    Lens
    1
    Brest
    0
  • FK Orenburg vs Luch-Energiya
    1st Half 9:22
    ×
    FC Orenburg
    0
    Luch-Energia Vladivostok
    0
  • Swansea City vs Manchester United
    2nd Half 83:35
    ×
    Swansea
    0
    Man Utd
    4
  • Bonner SC vs Wiedenbrück 2000
    2nd Half 49:58
    ×
    Bonner SC
    3
    SC Wiedenbrück
    0
  • Westfalia Rhynern vs Borussia Dortmund II
    2nd Half 51:11
    ×
    Westfalia Rhynern
    1
    Borussia Dortmund II
    1
  • Sheffield Utd vs Barnsley
    2nd Half 93:01
    ×
    Sheff Utd
    1
    Barnsley
    0
  • Red Star FC93 vs GS Consolat
    1st Half 24:54
    ×
    Red Star Paris
    1
    GS Consolat Marseille
    0
  • 1 FC Slovacko U19 vs Bohemians 1905 U19
    2nd Half 56:27
    ×
    1 FC Slovacko
    2
    Bohemians 1905
    2
  • Ranheim Fotball vs Levanger FK
    Live 0:00
    ×
    Ranheim
    Levanger
  • Sokol Cizova vs Vysehrad
    2nd Half 79:23
    ×
    Sokol Cizova
    0
    Vysehrad
    0
  • Bay United vs Baroka FC
    1st Half 9:37
    ×
    Bay United
    0
    Baroka FC
    0
  • Amazulu Durban vs Free State Stars
    1st Half 10:30
    ×
    Amazulu Durban
    0
    Free State Stars
    0
  • Lebanon 19-10 Philippines
    Live 4:01
    ×
    Lebanon
    19
    Philippines
    10
  • England 514/8d v West Indies 47/3
    Live 0:00
    ×
    England
    514/8d
    West Indies
    47/3
  • Akzhaiyk Oralsk vs FK Aktobe
    1st Half 10:19
    ×
    Akzhaiyk Oralsk
    0
    FK Aktobe
    0
  • Egypt Women 76-50 Guinea Women
    Live 0:23
    ×
    Egypt Women
    76
    Guinea Women
    50
  • England 1-0 Ireland
    Live 0:00
    ×
    England
    Ireland
  • FK Baykonur Kyzylorda vs FK Kaspyi Aktau
    2nd Half 51:47
    ×
    FK Baykonur Kyzylorda
    0
    FK Kaspyi Aktau
    0
  • Li Hang 3-1 Matthew Stevens
    Live 0:00
    ×
    Li Hang
    Matthew Stevens
  • Kung, Leonie vs Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor
    Points 1 2 3
    ×
    Kung Leonie
    0 5 1 -
    Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor
    0 7 2 -
  • Cameroon vs Sao Tome E Principe
    1st Half 2:48
    ×
    Cameroon
    0
    Sao Tome E Principe
    0
  • Andreas Haider-Maurer vs Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
    Points 1 2 3
    ×
    Andreas Haider-Maurer
    40 6 6 3
    Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
    0 4 7 2
  • Zovincova, Vendula vs Bondar, Anna
    Points 1 2 3
    ×
    Zovincova Vendula
    40 6 0 -
    Bondar Anna
    40 3 0 -
  • Astra Sharma vs Pantuckova, Magdalena
    Points
    ×
    Astra Sharma
    0
    Pantuckova Magdalena
    0
  • Anastassia Grymalska vs Colmegna, Martina
    Points 1 2 3
    ×
    Anastassia Grymalska
    30 4 - -
    Colmegna Martina
    30 1 - -
  • Frech, Magdalena vs Grabher, Julia
    Points 1 2 3
    ×
    Frech Magdalena
    30 6 0 -
    Grabher Julia
    30 7 0 -
  • FK Pardubice U19 vs FK Teplice U19
    2nd Half 83:57
    ×
    FK Pardubice U19
    1
    FK Teplice U19
    0
  • Kairat Academy vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    2nd Half 53:39
    ×
    Kairat Academy
    1
    Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    0
  • Bandari FC vs Sony Sugar FC
    Half Time 45:00
    ×
    Bandari FC
    0
    Sony Sugar FC
    2
  • Botic Van de Zandschulp vs Pascal Meis
    Points 1 2 3
    ×
    Botic Van De Zandschulp
    0 2 - -
    Pascal Meis
    0 1 - -
  • Samuel Bensoussan vs Scott Griekspoor
    Points 1 2 3
    ×
    Samuel Bensoussan
    0 2 - -
    Scott Griekspoor
    0 0 - -
  • Laboureur C/Sude J v Kravcenoka A/Graudina T
    Live 10:42
    ×
    Laboureur C/Sude J
    0
    Kravcenoka A/Graudina T
    0
PLEASE SELECT EVENTS TO BE ADDED
Loading Bet slip...

Live Video